TRANSFERSLISTE

Die Transfers vom Sommer 2015

Transfers Sommer 2015

Bezirksliga 1

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
SC Bad SalzuflenBünyamin AtasayarLandesligaSV Rödinghausen
SC Bad SalzuflenYusuf TumaniA LemgoSV Werl-Aspe
SC Bad SalzuflenAdam LenardA LemgoSV Werl-Aspe
SC Bad Salzuflen Andreas WiensA LemgoSV Werl-Aspe
SC Bad SalzuflenChristian Zacharias A LemgoSV Werl-Aspe
SC Bad Salzuflen Tobias KleinBezirksliga 2TuS Ost Bielefeld
SC Bad Salzuflen Tolga Evcimen Landesliga 1SC Herford
SC Bad SalzuflenDenis ZanicB1 DetmoldFSV Pivitsheide
SC Bad SalzuflenPaul Klundtrot A DetmoldSVE Jerxen-O.
SC Bad SalzuflenPatrick BarthelmeusrotA LemgoTuS Asemissen
SC Bad Salzuflen Agit Sansarrot B1 DetmoldHakedahler SV
SC Bad Salzuflen
Victor Melnicuk

B2 Lemgo
SV Wüsten II
TSV SchötmarFidan Muji Bezirksliga 1SC Vlotho
TSV Schötmar Volkan Arslan B HerfordSV Sundern
TSV SchötmarGiusepe AlevatoA-JugendSC Herford
TSV SchötmarIsam TozoA-JugendSC Herford
TSV SchötmarGeorgi Gelbakhani A-JugendSC Herford
TSV SchötmarMax IvginB HerfordFC Herford

Bezirksliga 2

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
Post SV Julian Brune A DetmoldTuRa Heiden
Post SVJan Hilbrink A DetmoldRSV Hörste
Post SV Philip Wichmannrot WestfalenligaVfL Theesen
Post SV Manuel Wichmannrot WestfalenligaVfL Theesen
Post SV Mikail DemirB1 DetmoldHakedahler SV
Post SV Simon Kwakye B1 DetmoldHakedahler SV
Post SVDaniel Wichmannrot A DetmoldSuS Pivitsheide
Post SVKim Dommerholtrot A DetmoldSG BHK
Post SV Phillip KirillovU19VfB Fichte Biele
Post SV Daniel Kleinwegenerrot A DetmoldTSV Horn
FC Augustdorf Adam Penkallarot A DetmoldSG BHK
FC Augustdorf
Simon Janzen

B1 Detmold
BSV Müssen
FC AugustdorfEngin Ayik C1 DetmoldDetmolder Kickers
FC Augustdorf Sefik Kartal A DetmoldSC Augustdorf
FC Augustdorf Abdullah Aydin A DetmoldSC Augustdorf
FC Augustdorf Marco Mescheder Landesliga 1SC Verl II
TSV Oerlinghausen Cengiz Kavalrot B1 DetmoldHakedahler SV
TSV Oerlinghausen
Tayb Kaval
rot
B1 Detmold
Hakedahler SV
TSV Oerlinghausen Julian Gebkenrot B1 BielefeldTuS 08 Senne
TSV Oerlinghausen Salih Bulutrot B1 BielefeldTuS Hillegossen
TSV OerlinghausenHenry Diekmannrot B2 LemgoTSV Oerlinghausen II
TSV Oerlinghausen
Oumar Cisse
rot

Dortmund
TSV Oerlinghausen
Abou-Bakar Djobo
rot
unbekannt
TSV Oerlinghausen
Micha Schulze
rot
B2 Lemgo
TSV Oerlinghausen II
TSV Oerlinghausen
Axel Karkoschka
rot
pausiert
TSV Oerlinghausen
Marco Micanovic
rot
pausiert
TSV OerlinghausenLevent JusufirotB2 Lemgo TSV Oerlinghausen II
TSV Oerlinghausen
Joschka Amtenbrink
rot
B2 Lemgo
TSV Oerlinghausen II
TSV OerlinghausenStavros Andreadisrot 1. Griechische LigaAris Saloniki
TSV Oerlinghausen
Okan Yilmaz
rot
B2 Lemgo
TSV Oerlinghausen II
TSV Oerlinghausen
Tobias Dingerdissen
rot
B2 Lemgo
TSV Oerlinghausen II
TSV Oerlinghausen
Arslan Ayberk
rot
B2 Lemgo
TSV Oerlinghausen II
TSV OerlinghausenNico-Jerome Hofbüker U 19TSV Oerlinghausen
TSV Oerlinghausen Levent KozakU19TSV Oerlinghausen
TSV Oerlinghausen Niklas SzeleschusU19TSV Oerlinghausen
TSV Oerlinghausen Luka MarquardtU19TSV Oerlinghausen
TSV Oerlinghausen Ayhan Kartal A BielefeldFC Altenhagen
TSV OerlinghausenErsin Kozak WestfalenligaVfB Fichte Bielefeld
TSV Oerlinghausen Arton Kransic C BielefeldTura 06 Bielefeld
TSV Oerlinghausen Murat Bouali A BielefeldFC Altenhagen
TSV OerlinghausenOguzhan TopalcaU19VfB Fichte Bielefeld
TSV OerlinghausenDaniel Wilhelm
Bezirksliga 2
VfR Wellensiek

Bezirksliga 3

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
Blomberger SVBurak KaradumanA DetmoldTSV Horn
Blomberger SV Nico Pieperrot A LemgoVfL Lüerdissen
Blomberger SV
Steffen Waltemate
rot
Standby
Blomberger SV
Gerd Heidebrecht
rot
A Lemgo
VfL Lüerdissen
Blomberger SVBoris Murachrotberufliche Gründe
Blomberger SV Tim Dachrodtrot B2 DetmoldTSV Elbrinxen
Blomberger SV Dominik Sobanski A Unna-HammHammer SV
Blomberger SV Kordian Rudzinski OberligaRW Ahlen
Blomberger SVAkin Cam A DetmoldSVE Jerxen-O.
Blomberger SV
Kemal Hasan

A Höxter
SV Nieheim
Blomberger SV
Hogir Hasan

B2 Detmold
Blomberger SV II
Blomberger SV
Torsten Behler

B2 Detmold
Blomberger SV II
Blomberger SV
Mariusz Polomka

Bad Pyrmont

RSV Barntrup Edwin Esau A LemgoTuS Sonneborn
RSV Barntrup Patrick Brinkmann Bezirksliga 3TSV Rischenau
RSV BarntrupFlorian Bobe A LemgoFCO Extertal
RSV Barntrup Nicolai Weber A LemgoFCO Extertal
RSV Barntrup Roman Krieger A LemgoFCO Extertal
RSV Barntrup Pascal Oberwinterrot B1 LemgoTBV Alverdissen
RSV Barntrup Nico Schlathausrot B1 LemgoTBV Alverdissen
RSV Barntrup
Sebastian Schönfelder
rot
C1 Detmold
Post TSV IV
RSV Barntrup Kevin Weisrotunbekannt
TSV Rischenau Patrick Brinkmannrot Bezirksliga 3RSV Barntrup
TSV Rischenau
Stefan Klobusch
rot
B1 Lemgo
TuS Sonneborn II

Kreisliga A Detmold

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
TuRa HeidenBjörn ToppA Lemgo SG Bentorf/Hohenh.
TuRa HeidenPeter WernerTuS Kachtenhausen
TuRa HeidenDragan OstojicB1 DetmoldSpVg Hagen-H.
TuRa Heiden
Janik Markmann

eigene Jugend

TuRa Heiden
Lukas Hülsiggensen

eigene Jugend

TuRa Heiden
Florian Drewes

eigene jugend

TSV HornBurak KaradumanBezirksliga 3 Blomberger SV
TSV HornYoucefAroussi Bezirksliga 3Blomberger SV
TSV HornFahri IsikA HöxterFC Nieheim
TSV HornAli GüdenA DetmoldTuS Horn-Bad M.
TSV HornRobin SchatzA DetmoldSVE Jerxen-O.
TSV HornCihat KelesLandesliga 1SV Höxter
TSV HornBenjamin SchuhmacherA PaderbornTürk-Gücü Pb
TSV HornEmre DikbayirA PaderbornTürk-Gücü Pb
TSV HornYasin KaramanA DetmoldSC Augustdorf
TSV HornHossein AhmedA PaderbornDJK Mastrbuch
TSV HornAhmed TopalA PaderbornTürk-Gücü Pb
TSV HornKonstantin WittmannBezirksliga 3FC Dahl-Dören.
TSV HornDaniel KleinwegenerBezirksliga 2Post SV
TuRa HeidenJulian BruneBezirksliga 2 Post SV
TuRa HeidenRobert WernerA DetmoldTuS Kachtenhausen
TuRa HeidenAlexander GramsA LemgoFC Don-Voß
TuS KachtenhausenRobert WernerA DetmoldTuRa Heiden
TuS KachtenhausenDennis HaughA LemgoSV Werl-Aspe
TuS KachtenhausenDennis SeilerA DetmoldSuS Lage
TuS KachtenhausenPeter WernerA DetmoldTuRa Heiden
TuS KachtenhausenTobias SchulzRückkehr nach Verletz.
TuS KachtenhausenKevin SchulzC1 DetmoldTuS Kachtenhausen III
SC AugustdorfYasin KaramanA DetmoldTSV Horn
SC AugustdorfSefik KartalBezirksliga 2FC Augustdorf
SC AugustdorfAbdullah AydinBezirksliga 2FC Augustdorf
SVE Jerxen-O.Marko BarkowskiB1 DetmoldTuS Eichhholz-R.
SVE Jerxen-O.Paul KlundtBezirksliga 1SC Bad Salzuflen
SVE Jerxen-O.Zalem ÖzmenLandesliga 1SC Verl II
SVE Jerxen-O.Carlo Thomas Ileeigene Jugend
SVE Jerxen-O.Kevin Pietscheigene Jugend
SVE Jerxen-O.Maximilian Waschkieseigene Jugend
SVE Jerxen-O.Clemens Webereigene Jugend
SVE Jerxen-O.Hendrik Merzeigene Jugend
SVE Jerxen-O.Alexander Hauboldunbekannt
SVE Jerxen-O.Akin CamA DetmoldBlomberger SV
SVE Jerxen-O.Pascal Höckerunbekannt
SVE Jerxen-O.Robin SchatzA DetmoldTSV Horn
SuS PivitsheideJens Hartmanneigene Jugend
SuS PivitsheidePatrick FrickeB1 DetmoldSG Hiddesen-H.
SuS PivitsheideDaniel WichmannBezirksliga 2Post SV
SuS PivitsheideFlorian SiewekeA DetmoldSVE Jerxen-O.
SuS PivitsheideRudi FunkA DetmoldCSL Detmold
SuS PivitsheideDennis ThissenA DetmoldCSL Detmold
SuS PivitsheideNils PetersmeierB1 Detmold BSV Müssen
SuS PivitsheideTimo BeiningB1 DetmoldBSV Müssen
SuS PivitsheideViktor EnnsB1 DetmoldSG Hiddesen-H.
SuS PivitsheideLeon Wulffeigene Jugend
SuS PivitsheideRoman ThissenA LemgoTuS Lipperreihe
SuS PivitsheideMarcel KöhlerA DetmoldSVE Jerxen-O.
SuS PivitsheidePascal PenkallaA DetmoldSVE Jerxen-O.
SuS Pivitsheide
Pawel Kruelkord

C2 Detmold
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.
RSV HörsteJan Hilbrink Bezirksliga 2Post SV
RSV HörstePascal SwobodaB1 DetmoldBSV Müssen
RSV HörsteAndre SwobodaB1 DetmoldBSV Müssen
RSV Hörste
Lutz Jonaitis

B1 Detmold
FSG Waddenhausen-P.
RSV Hörste
Frank Hahn

B1 Detmold
BSV Müssen
RSV Hörste
Mark Bartkowiak

unbekannt

RSV Hörste
Daniel Worthmann

A Lemgo
SV Werl-Aspe
RSV Hörste
Martin Eggebrecht

unbekannt
RSV Hörste
Sascha Reichle

unbekannt
RSV Hörste
Patrick Gahr

unbekannt
SuS LageRudi PisarenkoB1 Detmold SpVg Hagen-H.
SuS LageHarri PisarenkoB1 DetmoldSpVg Hagen-H.
SuS LageMartin DickB1 DetmoldSpVg Hagen-H.
SuS LageNils HeuerB1 DetmoldSpVg Hagen-H.
SuS LageMesut Tahsin DemirA DetmoldSC Ditib
SuS LageDennis SeilerA DetmoldTuS Kachtenhausen
TuS Horn-Bad M.Ali GüdenA DetmoldTSV Horn
TuS Horn-Bad M.Stefan Burkert B1 DetmoldPost SV II
TuS Horn-Bad M.Volkan ErdemA LemgoSG Hör.-Lie.
TuS Horn-Bad M.Rene Bonathunbekannt
TuS Horn-Bad M.Tao Anamouunbekannt
TuS Horn-Bad M.Ufuk BasaranBezirksliga 3TSV Rischenau
TuS Horn-Bad M.Dennis TilleBezirksliga 3SV Marienloh
TuS Horn-Bad M.Mario GrammatisA DetmoldSG BHK
TuS Horn-Bad M.Tuna BasokurB1 DetmoldSG Hiddesen-H.
TuS Horn-Bad M.Vincenzo GaetaB1 DetmoldTuS Eichholz-R.
CSL DetmoldRudi FunkA DetmoldSuS Pivitsheide
CSL DetmoldDennis ThissenA DetmoldSuS Pivitsheide
CSL DetmoldMichael SarjadjukKarriereende
CSL DetmoldDaniel SarjadjukKarriereende
CSL DetmoldDennis VothKarriereende
SVE Jerxen-O.Florian SiewekeA DetmoldSuS Pivitsheide
SVE Jerxen-O.Kevin MeinertA DetmoldSG BHK
SVE Jerxen-O.Tim FalkA DetmoldSG BHK
SVE Jerxen-O.Tobias SchürmannA LemgoTuS Brake
SVE Jerxen-O.Marcel KöhlerA DetmoldSuS Pivitsheide
SVE Jerxen-O.Pascal PenkallaA DetmoldSuS Pivitsheide
SV Diestelbruch-M.Maximilian Schlegelzieht weg
SV Diestelbruch-M.Timo SchieweA DetmoldSG BHK
SV Diestelbruch-M.Thomas ZerrC2 DetmoldSV Diestelbruch-M. II
SV Diestelbruch-M.Jannick HesseC2 DetmoldSV Diestelbruch-M. II
SV Diestelbruch-M.Rico OehmichenC2 DetmoldSV Diestelbruch-M. II
SV Diestelbruch-M.Arthur GiesbrechtKarierreende
SG BHKTimo SchieweA DetmoldSV Diestelbruch-M.
SG BHKTim FalkA DetmoldSVE Jerxen-O.
SG BHKKevin MeinertA DetmoldSVE Jerxen-O.
SG BHKAndreas SchneiderB1 DetmoldTuS Eichholz-R.
SG BHKNiklas MenzeB1 DetmoldTuS Eichholz-R.
SG BHKKim DommerholtBezirksliga 2Post SV
SG BHKAdam PenkallaBezirksliga 2FC Augustdorf
SG BHKGökhan TüreC1 DetmoldKickers Detmold
SG BHKNiklas HampeVfL Hiddesen
SG BHKMario GrammatisA DetmoldTuS Horn-Bad M.
SC Ditib Gökhan AkA LemgoTuS Lipperreihe
SC Ditib Ertunc KörC1 DetmoldKickers Detmold
SC DitibMesut Tahsin DemirA DetmoldSuS Lage
SC DitibBaris BasBezirksliga SV Lachem Haverbeck
SC Ditib
Gzim Alushi

A Bielefeld
Kastrioti Stukenbrock
TuS WE LügdeKevin RatmeyerB2 DetmoldTSV Sabbenhausen
TuS WE Lügde
Heiko Taube

B1 Lemgo
TuS Sonneborn II
FC Fort.SchlangenDennis EngelbrechtBezirksliga 3BV Bad Lippspr.
FC Fort.SchlangenThomas SchulzPaderbornDjK Mastbruch
FC Fort.SchlangenWilli Schulzeigene Jugend
FC Fort.SchlangenSimon Tronicheigene Jugend
FC Fort.SchlangenJonas Otteneigene Jugend
FC Fort.SchlangenRudi Dorofeevreaktiviert
FC Fort.SchlangenDennis Schirlingreaktiviert
FC Fort.SchlangenJonas ScholleBezirksliga 3SV Marienloh
FC Fort.SchlangenEduard BergenB2 DetmoldFC Fort. Schlangen II
FC Fort.SchlangenDaniel SensB2 DetmoldFC Fort. Schlangen II
SF Oesterholz-Koh.
Marnik Wobbe

eigene Jugend

SF Oesterholz-Koh.
Lars Haase

eigene Jugend

SF Oesterholz-Koh.
Simon Strohdiek

eigene Jugend

SF Oesterholz-Koh.
Fabian Autsch

eigene Jugend

Kreisliga A Lemgo

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
SG Bentorf/Hohenh.Björn ToppA Detmold TuRa Heiden
SG Bentorf/Hohenh.Max SchönwälderB1 LemgoTuS Lüdenhausen
SG Bentorf/Hohenh.Heiko LangerA LemgoTBV Lemgo
SG Bentorf/Hohenh.Patrick Heyunbekannt
SG Bentorf/Hohenh.Fynn Bögereigene Jugend
SG Bentorf/Hohenh.Mirko Frommeeigene Jugend
SG Bentorf/Hohenh.Moritz Sandereigene Jugend
SG Bentorf/Hohenh.Marvin HartwigA-JugendTBV Lemgo
SG Bentorf/Hohenh.Max LüftnerB1 LemgoSG Talle/West.
SG Bentorf/Hohenh.Christian KöhlerB1 LemgoSG Talle/West.
SG Bentorf/Hohenh.
Kai Gröchtenmeier

B1 Lemgo
SG Talle/West.
SG Bentorf/Hohenh.
Naki Sevgül

B1 lemgo
SG Talle/West.
SG Bentorf/Hohenh.Luca Isenbergeigene Jugend
VfL LüerdissenNico PieperBezirksliga 3Blomberger SV
VfL Lüerdissen
Gerd Heidebrecht

Bezirksliga 3
Blomberger SV
VfL LüerdissenFrederik WeegeA LemgoTBV Lemgo
VfL LüerdissenSeverino WesthoffA LemgoFC Unteres Kalletal
VfL Lüerdissen
Simon Coutts

B2 Lemgo
BSV Leese
VfL LüerdissenAndreas SiebertA LemgoTSV Kirchheide
VfL LüerdissenAlex KirschB1 LemgoSG Talle/Westorf
TuS LipperreiheMarcel KickertBezirksligaTuS Brilon
TuS LipperreihePascal CarlmeyerLandesligaVfR Wellensiek (A)
TuS LipperreihePaul RatkeBezirksliga 2FC Stukenbrock
TuS LipperreiheLukas BükerA LemgoTuS Leopoldshöhe
TuS LipperreiheGerrit MorawekA LemgoTuS Leopoldshöhe
TuS LipperreiheGökhan AkA DetmoldSC Ditib
TuS LipperreihePhilipp WillmannWestfalenligaVfB Fichte Bielefeld
TuS LipperreiheKevin Matzmohr

Landesliga
VfB Schloß Holte
TuS Lipperreihe
Marco Weigmann

LandesligaVfB Schloß Holte
TuS LipperreiheMike Angelo OziembalaWestfalenligaVfB Fichte Bielefeld
TuS LipperreiheRoman ThissenA DetmoldSuS Pivitsheide
TuS LeopoldshöheLukas BükerA LemgoTuS Lipperreihe
TuS LeopoldshöheGerrit MorawekA LemgoTuS Lipperreihe
TuS LeopoldshöheCihan DenizA LemgoSG Hör.-Lie.
TuS Leopoldshöhe
Fadal ChanalourA LemgoSV Werl-Aspe
TuS Leopoldshöhe
Luke Friesen

eigene Jugend

TuS Leopoldshöhe
Sean Kruse

eigene Jugend

TuS Leopoldshöhe
Dorian Klinner

eigene Jugend

TuS Leopoldshöhe
Michel Meckelmann

eigene Jugend

TuS Leopoldshöhe
Daniel Heisler

eigene Jugend

SV Werl-AspeYusuf TumaniBezirksliga 1SC Bad Salzuflen
SV Werl-AspeAdam LenardBezirksliga 1SC Bad Salzuflen
SV Werl-AspeAndreas WiensBezirksliga 1SC Bad Salzuflen
SV Werl-AspeChristian ZachariasBezirksliga 1SC Bad Salzuflen
SV Werl-AspeDavor IlicLandesliga 1RW Kirchlengern
SV Werl-Aspe
Romel Hormozi

B1 Detmold
FSG Waddenhausen-P.
SV Werl-AspeMarius SeiptA LemgoTBV Lemgo
SV Werl-AspeAndre BultmannA GüterslohSW Sende
SV Werl-AspeDogan AyA BielefeldVfL Schildesche
SV Werl-AspeKevin KrzemienA BielefeldVfL Schildesche
SV Werl-AspeDennis HaughA DetmoldTuS Kachtenhausen
SV Werl-AspeNiklas BöhmerBezirksliga 1VfL Theesen II
SV Werl-AspeNiklas Hanewakereigene Jugend
SV Werl-AspeJulian Simoneigene Jugend
SV Werl-AspeMarvin Nesnereigene Jugend
SV Werl-AspeFlorian Rauscheigene Jugend
SV Werl-Aspe
Gordian Wienekeeigene Jugend
SV Werl-AspeJonas Ullmanneigene Jugend
SV Werl-AspeAlexander Grafeigene Jugend
SV Werl-AspeAlex Bolscheveigene Jugend
SV Werl-AspeNiklas Rehdereigene Jugend
SV Werl-AspeLuca Wagnereigene Jugend
SV Werl-AspeTil Messmanneigene Jugend
SV Werl-AspeRobert Nikoloskivereinslos
SV Werl-AspeFadal ChanalourA LemgoTuS Leopoldshöhe
SV Werl-AspeArne TiemannBezirksliga 2VfR Wellensiek
SV Werl-AspeNadir Serroukh A BielefeldTuS Eintr. Bielefeld
SV Werl-AspeNour Eddine Mojib A BielefeldTuS Eintr. Bielefeld
SV Werl-AspeTim HeldBezirksliga 1VfL Theesen II
TuS SonnebornEdwin EsauBezirksliga 3RSV Barntrup
TuS Sonneborn
Thorsten Gelhaus

B1 Lemgo
TuS Sonneborn II
TuS Sonneborn
Stefan Klein

B1 Lemgo
TuS Sonneborn II
FC Don-VoßAlexander GramsA DetmoldTuRa Kachtenhausen
FC Don-VoßSerkan ErdemA LemgoSG Hör.-Lie.
FC Don-Voß
Benjamin Görder

unbekannt
FC Don-Voß
Timm Lönneker

B2 Detmold
SV Cappel
FC Don-Voß
Jan-Luca Milinski

eigene Jugend

FC Don-Voß
Nils Freitag

eigene Jugend

FC Don-Voß
Robin Kemena

eigene Jugend

FC Unteres KalletalSeverino WesthoffA LemgoVfL Lüerdissen
FC Unteres KalletalMarvin DeerbergSchaumburgSC Schwalbe Möllenbeck
FC Unteres KalletalChris HeiseSchaumburgSC Schwalbe Möllenbeck
FC Unteres KalletalKai Ole SchlinkmeierA LemgoTBV Lemgo
FC Unteres KalletalNico Barlettaeigene Jugend
TBV LemgoFrederik WeegeA LemgoVfL Lüerdissen
TBV LemgoHeiko LangerA LemgoSG Bentorf/Hohenh.
TBV LemgoFabio HildebrandtA-JugendSVE Jerxen-O.
TBV Lemgo
Fraidun Sadeq

vereinslos
TBV Lemgo
Patrick Fasse

eigene Jugend

TBV Lemgo
Mika Gatzke

eigene Jugend

TBV Lemgo
Jan-Niclas Müller

eigene Jugend

TBV Lemgo
Ole Hüffer

eigene Jugend

TBV Lemgo
Ali Celik

U 19
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TBV LemgoKai Ole SchlinkmeierA LemgoFC Unteres Kalletal
TBV LemgoJanik BroschVerbandsligaSC Herford
TBV LemgoMarius SeiptA LemgoSV Werl-Aspe
TBV Lemgo
Firat Kartal

B2 Lemgo
FC Union Entrup
TBV LemgoJan Hendrik BergmannA LemgoTuS Brake
TSV KirchheideAndreas SiebertA LemgoVfL Lüerdissen
TSV KirchheideMarius Riddereigene Jugend
TSV KirchheideJannis Burdaeigene Jugend
TSV KirchheideJonas Wietingeigene Jugend
TSV KirchheideRobin Wintereigene Jugend
TSV KirchheideFlorian Schillereigene Jugend
TSV KirchheideBengt PykaB2 LemgoYunus Lemgo
FCO ExtertalFlorian BobeBezirksliga 3RSV Barntrup
FCO ExtertalNicolai WeberBezirksliga 3RSV Barntrup
FCO ExtertalRoman KriegerBezirksliga 3RSV Barntrup
FCO ExtertalTill KampA BielefeldTuS Bielefeld Ost
FCO ExtertalPhilipp SchnüllA BielefeldTuS Bielefeld Ost
FCO Extertal
Luca Boer

unbekannt
FCO Extertal
André Schröder


Bad Oeynhausen
FCO ExtertalJan Malte Opitzeigene Jugend
FCO ExtertalJustus Dubberteigene Jugend
FCO ExtertalDennis Eberhardeigene Jugend
FCO ExtertalJörn Tascheeigene Jugend
FCO ExtertalTimur Kaan Sümereigene Jugend
FCO ExtertalJakob Brakemeiereigene Jugend
FCO ExtertalRobin Dreiereigene Jugend
FCO Extertal
Jörn Tasche

reaktiviert
FCO Extertal
Marvin Pahne

reaktiviert
FCO Extertal
Nils Hurkuck

HannoverSpVgg Laatzen
SG Hör.-Lie.Volkan Erdem A DetmoldTuS Horn-Bad M.
SG Hör.-Lie.Serkan ErdemA LemgoFC Don-Voß
SG Hör.-Lie.Cihan DenizA LemgoTuS Leopoldshöhe
SG Hör.-Lie.Tobias HammB2 LemgoVfB Matorf
SG Hör.-Lie.Matthias Janzenhatte pausiert
SG Hör.-Lie.Max Katereigene Jugend
SG Hör.-Lie.Konstantin Levykineigene Jugend
TuS BrakeTobias SchürmannA DetmoldSVE Jerxen-O.
TuS BrakeNico Dörmanneigene Jugend
TuS BrakeViktor Mantayeigene Jugend
TuS BrakeTimo Lesmanneigene Jugend
TuS BrakeSören Piepereigene Jugend
TuS BrakeGerrit Hüsigeigene Jugend
TuS BrakeJulian Diedricheigene Jugend
TuS BrakeJan Hendrik BergmannA LemgoTBV Lemgo
TuS BrakeNorman WehmeierB2 LemgoFC Union Entrup
TuS Brake
Dennis Plöger

B2 Lemgo
TuS RW Grastrup-Re.
TuS AsemissenPatrick BarthelmeusBezirksliga 1SC Bad Salzuflen
TuS AsemissenYannis PelhleBezirksliga 2VfB Schloß Holte

Kreisliga B1 Detmold

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
SG Hiddesen-H.Patrick FrickeA DetmoldSuS Pivitsheide
SG Hiddesen-H.Carsten BuddeKarriereende
SG Hiddesen-H.Kai HodesKarriereende
SG Hiddesen-H.Benjamin WalterB1 DetmoldSG Hiddesen-H. III
SG Hiddesen-H.Felix Koopunbekannt
SG Hiddesen-H.Dominik Bellunbekannt
SG Hiddesen-H.Tuna BasokurA DetmoldTuS Horn-Bad M.
SG Hiddesen-H.Sören MüllerB1 DetmoldTSV Detmold
SG Hiddesen-H.Viktor EnnsA DetmoldSuS Pivitsheide
SG Hiddesen-H.Christos Stavroueigene Jugend
SG Hiddesen-H.Joshua Kirchnereigene Jugend
SG Hiddesen-H.Jesse Bredemeiereigene Jugend
SG Hiddesen-H.Dorian Frieseigene Jugend
SG Hiddesen-H.Nikolas Schäubleeigene Jugend
SG Hiddesen-H. IIIChristian SchulzeB1 DetmoldSuS Pivitsheide II
SG Hiddesen-H. IIIBenjamin WalterB1 DetmoldSG Hiddesen-H.
Hakedahler SVMikail DemirBezirksliga 2Post SV
Hakedahler SVSimon KwakyeBezirksliga 2Post SV
Hakedahler SVSelim KurtKarriereende
Hakedahler SVNiyasi KurtKarriereende
Hakedahler SVHayrettin Kacan Karriereende
Hakedahler SVStefan Rößelerunbekannt
Hakedahler SVYilmaz Tuncelvereinslos
Hakedahler SVLee RalfeA Paderbornunbekannt
Hakedahler SVGeorge Baldwinvereinslos
Hakedahler SVBedri CakirA-JugendTSV Detmold
Hakedahler SVCengiz KavalBezirksliga 2TSV Oerlinghausen
Hakedahler SV
Tayb Kaval

Bezirksliga 2
TSV Oerlinghausen
Hakedahler SVAgit SansarBezirksliga 1SC Bad Salzuflen
SpVg Hagen-H.Harri PisarenkoA DetmoldSuS Lage
SpVg Hagen-H.Rudi PisarenkoA DetmoldSuS Lage
SpVg Hagen-H.Nils HeuerA DetmoldSuS Lage
SpVg Hagen-H.Martin DickA DetmoldSuS Lage
SpVg Hagen-H.Dragan OstojicA DetmoldTuRa Heiden
SpVg Hagen-H.Rene PookB1 DetmoldBSV Müssen
SpVg Hagen-H.Fabian HaakeB1 LemgoSG Talle/West.
SpVg Hagen-H.Christian RidderbuschBezirksliga 3TuS Erkeln
SpVg Hagen-H. IIAndi Reilunbekannt
BSV MüssenNils PetersmeierA DetmoldSuS Pivitsheide
BSV MüssenTimo BeiningA DetmoldSuS Pivitsheide
BSV MüssenRene PookB1 DetmoldSpVg Hagen-H.
BSV Müssen
Frank Hahn

A Detmold
RSV Hörste
BSV Müssen
Kemal Erten

unbekannt
BSV Müssen
Simon Janzen

Bezirksliga 2
FC Augustdorf
BSV MüssenNiklas ErnstBezirksliga 9Westfalia Huckarde
BSV MüssenAndre SwobodaA DetmoldRSV Hörste
BSV MüssenPascal SwobodaA DetmoldRSV Hörste
BSV MüssenManuel PellkoferB1 DetmoldPost SV II
BSV MüssenMichael MeyerB1 DetmoldFSG Wadden.-P.
BSV MüssenDennis Scheiermanneigene Jugend
BSV MüssenMax Habernolleigene Jugend
BSV MüssenEndrit Meroviceigene Jugend
BSV Müssen Jona Brinkmanneigene Jugend
BSV Müssen
Tim Zimmermann

eigene Jugend

BSV Müssen
Daniel Abraham Neufeld

A-JugendFC Augustdorf
BSV Müssen
Benjamin Genz

A-JugendTuRa Heiden
FSG Waddenh.-P.Michael MeyerB1 DetmoldBSV Müssen
FSG Waddenh.-P.
Romel Hormozi

A Lemgo
SV Werl-Aspe
FSG Waddenh.-P.
Lutz Jonaitis
A Detmold
RSV Hörste
FSG Waddenh.-P.
Dominique Bell

Rückkehr n. Pause
BSV Heidenoldendorf
FSG Waddenh.-P.
Loic Bell

Rückkehr n. Pause
TuS Leopoldshöhe
FSG Waddenh.-P.
Beneditk Fieberg

nach Verletzung
SVE Jerxen-O.
FSG Waddenh.-P.
David Evers

A Lemgo
TuS Leopoldshöhe
TuS Eichholz-R.Marko BarkowskiA DetmoldSVE Jerxen-O.
TuS Eicholz-R.Christian VaterB2 DetmoldSG BHK II
TuS Eichholz-R.Sven NeuwohnerB2 DetmoldSG BHK II
TuS Eichholz-R.Tobias Holzunbekannt
TuS Eichholz-R.Andreas SchneiderA DetmoldSG BHK
TuS Eichholz-R.Niklas MenzeA DetmoldSG BHK
TuS Eichholz-R.Pascal HerrmannB2 DetmoldSG BHK II
TuS Eichholz-R.
Uwe Burkatzky

C1 Detmold
TSV Horn II
TuS Eichholz-R.
Tim Kaiser

eigene Jugend

TuS Eichholz-R.
Philipp Abbert

reaktiviert
TuS Eichholz-R.
Shawn Tomlin

reaktiviert
TuS Eichholz-R.
Christopher Japs

eigene Jugend

TuS Eichholz-R.
Jan Lukas

eigene Jugend

TuS Eichholz-R.
Luke Covill

reaktiviert
TuS Eichholz-R.Vincenzo GaetaA DetmoldTuS Horn-Bad M.
Post SV IIManuel PellkoferB1 DetmoldBSV Müssen
Post SV IIStefan BurkertA DetmoldTuS Horn-Bad M.
FSV PivitsheideHeinrich GärtnerC1 DetmoldCSL II
FSV Pivitsheide
Vincenzo Amoro

C2 Detmold
FC Lippe Detmold
FSV Pivitsheide
Koray Eksi

C1 Detmold
SC Ditib II
FSV PivitsheideDenis ZanicBezirksliga 1SC Bad Salzuflen
TSV DetmoldSören MüllerB1 DetmoldSG Hiddesen-H.
SG Klüt-Wah.
Rouven Post

B1 Lemgo
FC SSW I
TuRa Heiden II
Julian Räger

B2 Lemgo
TuS RW Grastrup-Re.
SVE Jerxen-O. II
Feyyaz Demirel

C1 Detmold
SC Ditib II
SuS Pivitsheide II
Christian Schulze

B1 Detmold
SG Hiddesen-H. III
SuS Pivitsheide II
Samuel Töws

A-JugendCSL Detmold
SuS Pivitsheide II
Simon Dörr

eigene Jugend

SuS Pivitsheide II
Stefan Wiens

eigene Jugend

SuS Pivitsheide II
Nico Zimmermann

eigene Jugend

SuS Pivitsheide II
Paul Runte

eigene Jugend

SuS Pivitsheide II
Niklas Schnitger

eigene Jugend

Kreisliga B1 Lemgo

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
TuS LüdenhausenMaximilian SchönwälderA LemgoSG Bentorf/Hohenh.
TuS LüdenhausenLouis Petigeigene Jugend
FC La/SiChristian LukacsB1 LemgoTuS Sonneborn II
SG Talle/West.Fabian HaakeB1 DetmoldSpVg Hagen-H.
SG Talle/West.Max LüftnerA LemgoSG Bentorf/Hohenh.
SG Talle/West.Christian KöhlerA LemgoSG Bentorf/Hohenh.
SG Talle/West.
Naki Sevgül

A Lemgo
SG Bentorf/Hohenh.
SG Talle/West.
Kai Gröchtenmeier

A Lemgo
SG Bentorf/Hohenh.
SG Talle/West.Michael NiggemannC1 LemgoSpVg Bavenhausen
SG Talle/West.Alex KirschA LemgoVfL Lüerdissen
SG Talle/West.Dennis KramerSC Vltoho
SG Talle/West.Lucas LüdtkeC1 LemgoTuS Brake II
SG Talle/West.
Daniel Sasse

unbekannt

SG Talle/West.
Christian Nagel

unbekannt

SG Talle/West.
Sascha Peters

unbekannt

SG Talle/West.
Ingo Reibeholz

B1 Lemgo
FC Don-Voß II
RSV SchwelentrupChris Cruz Wolfunbekannt
RSV SchwelentrupKai PieperKreis SchaumburgSV Goldbeck
RSV SchwelentrupRobert Jagstunbekannt
RSV SchwelentrupFlorian Schwabedissenpausiert
RSV SchwelentrupFlorian Pahneeigene Jugend
RSV SchwelentrupSergej HoffmannB1 LemgoTuS Almena
RSV SchwelentrupMarius SlivkaB1 LemgoTuS Almena
TBV AlverdissenNico SchlathausBezirksliga 3RSV Barntrup
TBV AlverdissenPascal OberwinterBezirksliga 3RSV Barntrup
TBV AlverdissenTill SchalofskyKarriereende
TBV AlverdissenSedat Özenunbekannt
TuS AlmenaMarius SlivkaB1 LemgoRSV Schwelentrup
TuS AlmenaSergej HoffmannB1 LemgoRSV Schwelentrup
TuS AlmenaRudolf DyckBezirksliga Hann.TSV Eintracht Exten
RSV Barntrup IIDavid PhilipsB2 DetmoldBlomberger SV II
FC SSW IRoman Wattenbergeigene Jugend
FC SSW ITimo Berlicheigene Jugend
FC SSW I
Ruven Steffen

unbekannt

FC SSW I
Rouven Post

B1 Detmold
SG Klüt-Wah.
FC SSW I
Rafael Dos Anjos Augusto

unbekannt

FC SSW I
Mario Gomez Cortes

Oberliga Süd
SV Espenau
SG KalldorfTimo AckermannSC Vlotho
SG KalldorfJannick AckermannSC Vlotho
SG Bega/Hum.Tom NeugebauerA-JugendTBV Lemgo
SG Bega/Hum.Jan Philip Ciecieraeigene Jugend
SG Bega/Hum.Timon Drifteeigene Jugend
SG Bega/Hum.Dario GrossmannB2 DetmoldTSV Elbrinxen
SG Bega/Hum.Serkan Güzelceliouglu C1 LemgoSV Wüsten II
SG Bega/Hum.Fabian DrewsA JugendTBV Lemgo
SG Bega/Hum.Tim GramschA JugendFC Don/Voß
SG Bega/Hum.Felix Birkenfeldpausiert
TSV Kirchheide II
Nils Opitz

C1 Lemgo
FC Union Entrup II
TSV Kirchheide II
Jannis Burda

A-JugendTSV Kirchheide
TSV Kirchheide II
Robin Winter

A-JugendTSV Kirchheide
TSV Kirchheide II
Marius Ridder

A-Jugend
TSV Kirchheide
FC Don/Voß II
Ingo Reibeholz

B1 Lemgo
SG Talle/West.
FC Don/Voß II
Viktor Federau

B1 Lemgo
TuS Brake II
FC Don/Voß II
Vladimir Federau

B1 Lemgo
TuS Brake II
FC Don/Voß II
Nikolas Marek

Karriereende
FC Don/Voß II
Jan Gasch

unbekannt
FC Don/Voß II
Andreas Schwarz

unbekannt
FC Don/Voß II
Julius Herzog

eigene Jugend

FC Don/Voß II
Tim Hossbach

eigene Jugend

FC Don/Voß II
Lars Lennier

eigene Jugend

FC Don/Voß II
Kokulan Ravindrakumar

eigene Jugend

TuS Sonneborn II
Thorsten Gelhaus

A Lemgo
TuS Sonneborn
TuS Sonneborn II
Stefan Klein

A Lemgo
TuS Sonneborn
TuS Sonneborn II
Christian Lukacs

B1 Lemgo
FC La/Si
TuS Sonneborn II
Stefan Klobusch

Bezirksliga 3
TSV Rischenau
TuS Sonneborn II
Heiko Taube

A Detmold
TuS WE Lügde

Kreisliga B2 Detmold

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
TSV ElbrinxenMarkus LeingangC2 Detmold1 Jahr pausiert
TSV ElbrinxenMark FriesenB2 DetmoldRückkehr
TSV ElbrinxenDennis Köstereigene Jugend
TSV ElbrinxenTolga HanerBezirksliga 31 Jahr pausiert
TSV ElbrinxenTim DachrodtBezirksliga 3Blomberger SV
TSV Elbrinxen
Pascal Becker

A Höxter
SV Brenkh./Bosse.
TSV Elbrinxen
Jonas Nielen

reaktiviert
TSV ElbrinxenFabian AhlersB2 DetmoldSV HW Falkenhagen
TSV ElbrinxenDario GrossmannB1 LemgoSG Bega/Hum.
TSV Elbrinxen
Erich Pries

C2 Detmold
SV HW Falkenhagen
SV HW FalkenhagenFabian AhlersB2 DetmoldTSV Elbrinxen
SV HW FalkenhagenMarcel MosekeB2 DetmoldSV Niese
SV HW FalkenhagenJoon Schradereigene Jugend
SV HW FalkenhagenJulian Willeigene Jugend
SV HW FalkenhagenBenedikt Begemannunbekannt
SG BHK IIChristian VaterB1 DetmoldTuS Eicholz-R.
SG BHK II
Pascal Herrmann

B1 Detmold
TuS Eicholz-R.
SG BHK II
Sven Neuwohner

B1 Detmold
TuS Eicholz-R.
SG BHK II
Felix Hennig

C1 Detmold
SuS Pivitsheide III
SG BHK II
Simon Peters

A Bayreuth
TSV Obernsees
SG BHK II
Christopher Huxoll

C2 Detmold
TuS Externsteine-H.
Blomberger SV IIDavid Philips B1 LemgoRSV Barntrup II
Blomberger SV IIWaldemar KrökerC2 LemgoRSV Barntrup III
Blomberger SV IIAndreas Heizenreiter C2 LemgoRSV Barntrup III
Blomberger SV IIAlexander TerjaewA PaderbornSV 03 Geseke
Blomberger SV IIPhillip Breuernach Pause
Blomberger SV IIJannik Stollmanneigene Jugend
Blomberger SV II
Torsten Behler

Bezirksliga 3
Blomberger SV
Blomberger SV II
Hogir Hasan

Bezirksliga 3
Blomberger SV
SG Istrup-BrüntrupRubens HeyA-JugendTBV Lemgo
TSV SabbenhausenBenjamin BootSV Pyrmonter Berg.
TSV SabbenhausenJohannes MillerSV Pyrmonter Berg.
TSV SabbenhausenKevin RatmeyerA DetmoldTuS WE Lügde
SV NieseMarcel MosekeB2 DetmoldSV HW Falkenhagen
FC Fort. Schlangen IIEduard BergenA DetmoldFC Fort. Schlangen
FC Fort. Schlangen IIDaniel SensA DetmoldFC Fort. Schlangen
SG Bell./Cap./Reel. I
Marcel Panitz

C2 Detmold
SG Brakels./Wöb. II
SG Bell./Cap./Reel. I
Sven Danger

C2 Detmold
SG Brakels./Wöb. II
SG Bell./Cap./Reel. I
Timm Lönneker

A Lemgo
FC Don-Voß
SG Bell./Cap./Reel. I
Michael Schnittcher

unbekannt

SG Bell./Cap./Reel. I
Jonas Siekmann

unbekannt

SG Bell./Cap./Reel. I
Philipp Menz

unbekannt

SG Bell./Cap./Reel. I
Luciano Ferrara

unbekannt

SG Bell./Cap./Reel. I
Thomas Schröder

unbekannt

SG Bell./Cap./Reel. I
Timo Wellsand

unbekannt

SG Brakelsiek/Wöb.
Mario Nikolakoudis

eigene Jugend

SG Brakelsiek/Wöb.
Miguel Campos

eigene Jugend

SG Brakelsiek/Wöb.
Niklas Schirmacher

eigene Jugend

SG Brakelsiek/Wöb.
Felix Wiele

eigene Jugend

SG Brakelsiek/Wöb.
Sascha Golücke

C Höxter
SV Sandebeck
SG Brakelsiek/Wöb.
Nico Golücke

B Höxter
SV Bergheim
SG Brakelsiek/Wöb.
Lennard Neuschäfer

B Höxter
SV Bergheim

Kreisliga B2 Lemgo

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
TuS AhmsenTobias FrenzelLandesligaSC Herford
TuS AhmsenSven KlüterA HerfordVfL Herford
TuS AhmsenFabian FrölichB2 LemgoTuS Bexterhagen
TuS AhmsenLars BrüntrupB2 LemgoTuS Lockhausen
TuS AhmsenPhilipp SchülerA-JugendTV Elverdissen
TuS AhmsenOnur Civcaneigene Jugend
TuS BexterhagenFabian FrölichB2 LemgoTuS Ahmsen
TuS Bexterhagen
Maximilian Otto

B2 Lemgo
TuS Lockhausen
TuS Bexterhagen
Lukas Gruse

B2 Lemgo
TuS Lockhausen
TuS Bexterhagen
Florian Gruse

B2 Lemgo
TuS Lockhausen
TuS Lockhausen
Marcel Funke

reaktiviert
TuS Lockhausen
Markus Frenzel

reaktiviert
TuS Lockhausen
Lukas Dähnert

Rückkehr n. Studium

TuS Lockhausen
New Cell
C3 Lemgo
TuS Lockhausen II
TuS Lockhausen
New Cell
C3 Lemgo
TuS Lockhausen II
TuS LockhausenLars BrüntrupB2 LemgoTuS Ahmsen
TuS Lockhausen
Maximilian Otto

B2 Lemgo
TuS Bexterhagen
TuS Lockhausen
Lukas Gruse

B2 Lemgo
TuS Bexterhagen
TuS Lockhausen
Florian Gruse

B2 Lemgo
TuS Bexterhagen
TuS Lockhausen
Sebastian Völzke

B2 Lemgo
TuS RW Grastrup-Re.
TuS Lockhausen
Manuel Bartholome

Alte Herren

TuS Lockhausen
David Suett

Alte Herren

FC Union EntrupWilson AvalA-JugendTuS Brake
FC Union EntrupNorman WehmeierA-Jugend
TuS Brake
FC Union Entrup
Firat Kartal

A Lemgo
TBV Lemgo
FC Union Entrup
Dennis Bednarzik

Bezirksliga 4
TuS GW Allagen
FC Union Entrup
Alexander Trintzen

Karriereende
FC Union Entrup
Marcus Adam

Karriereende

TSV Oerlinghausen IIHenry DiekmannBezirksliga 2TSV Oerlinghausen
TSV Oerlinghausen IILevent JusufiBezirksliga 2TSV Oerlinghausen
TSV Oerlinghausen II
Joschka Amtenbrink

Bezirksliga 2
TSV Oerlinghausen
TSV Oerlinghausen II
Micha Schulze

Bezirksliga 2
TSV Oerlinghausen
TSV Oerlinghausen II
Tobias Dingerdissen

Bezirksliga 2
TSV Oerlinghausen
TSV Oerlinghausen II
Arslan Ayberk

Bezirksliga 2
TSV Oerlinghausen
TSV Oerlinghausen II
Okan Yilmaz

Bezirksliga 2
TSV Oerlinghausen
TSV Oerlinghausen IIFlorian Huwendiek Bezirksliga 2TSV Oerlinghausen
SV WüstenMax ReckendorfBezirksliga 1SC Vlotho
SV Wüsten II
Corc Akurt

B2 Lemgo
TuS RW Grastrup-Re.
SV Wüsten II
Jan Peikert

eigene Jugend

SV Wüsten II
Sören Manke

eigene Jugend

SV Wüsten II
Alex Pieti

eigene Jugend

SV Wüsten II
Florian Kruse

eigene Jugend

SV Wüsten II
Victor Melnicuk

Bezirksliga 1
SC Bad Salzuflen
SV Wüsten II
Jerwin Derbas

C3 Lemgo
Rojhilat Bad Salzuflen
SV Wüsten II
Marc Koopmann

Bezirksliga 1
SC Vlotho
SV Wüsten II
Jan Breitenkamp

unbekannt
SV Wüsten II
Benjamin Gebhardt

unbekannt
SV Wüsten II
Jonas Bastian

unbekannt
SV Wüsten II
Serkan Güzelceliouglu

B1 Lemgo
SG Bega/Humfeld
Yunus LemgoBengt Pyka
A LemgoTSV Kirchheide
TuS Asemissen IIMarcel SchilbertC3 LemgoTuS Asemissen III
TuS Asemissen IIChristopher KullingC3 LemgoTuS Asemissen III
TuS Asemissen IIJulian SchulzC3 LemgoTuS Asemissen III
TuS Asemissen IINiklas SuchyC3 LemgoTuS Asemissen III
TuS Asemissen IIMax Vogtverletzt
TuS Asemissen IIMarcel Plaschkeeigene Jugend
TuS Asemissen IIJonas Klöppingeigene Jugend
TuS Asemissen IIChristian Diekhofeigene Jugend
TuS Asemissen IILennart Haarmanneigene Jugend
TuS Asemissen IILucas Wöstenfeldeigene Jugend
TuS Asemissen IIFrederik ErdmannC3 LemgoTuS Asemissen III
TuS Asemissen IIMike GiesbrechtC3 LemgoTuS Asemissen III
TuS Asemissen IIDiego GiesbrechtC3 LemgoTuS Asemissen III
TuS Asemissen IIErkan AymandirC3 LemgoTuS Asemissen III
TuS Asemissen IIMaurice SchnittgerC3 LemgoTuS Asemissen III
TuS Asemissen IIKay SchomburgC3 LemgoTuS Asemissen III
TuS Asemissen IILevi Janzeneigene Jugend
TuS Asemissen IIHannes DriedigerTuS Leopoldshöhe
TuS Asemissen IIAlbert SteinbachBielefeldTuS Hillegossen
TuS Asemissen IISascha GawendaB2 LemgoTuS Helpup
TuS HelpupJohn BergB2 LemgoTuS Helpup II
TuS HelpupFelix KnaupB2 LemgoTuS Helpup II
TuS HelpupDennis MüllerB2 LemgoTuS Helpup II
TuS HelpupSven SielemannBezirksliga 2FC Stukenbrock
TuS HelpupSascha GawendaB2 LemgoTuS Asemissen II
TuS HelpupPhilipp KielhornKarriereende
TuS HelpupJohannes Brückmannpausiert
TuS Helpup IIJohn BergB2 LemgoTuS Helpup
TuS Helpup IIFelix KnaupB2 LemgoTuS Helpup
TuS Helpup IIDennis MüllerB2 LemgoTuS Helpup
VfB MatorfTobias HammA LemgoSG Hör-Lie.
TuS RW Grastrup-Re.
Sebastian Völzke

B2 Lemgo
TuS Lockhausen
TuS RW Grastrup-Re.
Julian Räger

B1 Detmold
TuRa Heiden II
TuS RW Grastrup-Re.
Dennis Plöger

A Lemgo
TuS Brake
TuS RW Grastrup-Re.
Sascha Döller

DoppelspielrechtDSC Arminia Ü 32
TuS RW Grastrup-Re.
Patrick Ens

eigene Jugend

TuS RW Grastrup-Re.
Tim Flügge

unbekannt

TuS RW Grastrup-Re.
Corc Akurt

B2 Lemgo
SV Wüsten II
BSV Leese
Simon Coutts

A Lemgo
VfL Lüerdissen
SC Bad Salzuflen II
Tayb Kaval

B HerfordFC Herford
SC Bad Salzuflen II
Sinam Cem

unbekannt

SC Bad Salzuflen II
Sinam Cem Göktas

A-JugendSC Herford
SC Bad Salzuflen II
Özcan Demir

unbekannt

SC Bad Salzuflen II
Jasir Hamou

A Lemgo
Newroz Bad Salzuflen
SC Bad Salzuflen II
Sinan Erkek

C3 Lemgo
Rojhilat Bad Salzuflen
SC Bad Salzuflen II

Dilbeksin Aytan


eigene Jugend

SC Bad Salzuflen II
Remgien Miluso

eigene Jugend

SC Bad Salzuflen II
Khalaf Nahko

eigene Jugend

Kreisliga C1 Detmold

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
SuS Pivitsheide IIIFelix HennigB2 DetmoldSG BHK II
SuS Pivitsheide IIIDaniel HempelC1 DetmoldFSG Waddenh.-P. II
Kickers DetmoldEngin AyikBezirksliga 2FC Augustdorf
Kickers DetmoldErtunc KörA DetmoldSC Ditib
Kickers DetmoldGökhan TüreA DetmoldSG BHK
CSL IIHeinrich GärtnerB1 DetmoldFSV Pivitsheide
FSV Pivitsheide IIUwe Kalkreuterunbekannt
FSV Pivitsheide IIDirk Jankeunbekannt
FSV Pivitsheide IIManuel Niemeyerunbekannt
SG BHK III
Dennis Laubinger

C2 Detmold
TuS Holzhausen-E.
SG BHK III
Jens Sawzyniak

C2 Detmold
TuS Holzhausen-E.
SG BHK III
Mirko Runte

eigene Jugend

SG BHK III
Sven Hollmann

eigene Jugend

SG BHK III
Marcel Müller

eigene Jugend

SG BHK III
Elmar Droste

A Aachen
SV Germania Eicherscheid
FSG Waddenh.-P. IIDaniel HempelC1 DetmoldSuS Pivitsheide III
FSG Waddenh.-P. IIAlexander StahlA-JugendSG Hör.-Lie.
BSV Müssen IIRene Beba eigene Jugend
BSV Müssen IINico Gördereigene Jugend
BSV Müssen IIWilson Shanthananeigene Jugend
BSV Müssen IIMarc Schrödereigene Jugend
BSV Müssen IIDavid AlbrechtC1 DetmoldTuRa Heiden III
BSV Müssen IIMartin RegerC1 DetmoldTuRa Heiden III
BSV Müssen IIDennis RatzlaffParaguay
BSV Müssen II
Paul Weber

C1 Detmold
TuRa Heiden III
SC Ditib II
Koray Eksi

B1 Detmold
FSV Pivitsheide
SC Ditib II
Feyyaz Demirel

B1 Detmold
SVE Jerxen-O. II
SC Ditib III
Erkan Nisanci

C2 Detmold
FC Lippe Detmold
TSV Horn II
Uwe Burkatzky

B1 Detmold
TuS Eichholz-R.
Türk. Jgd.
Selcuk Demirel

C1 Detmold
Post TSV IV
Post TSV IV
Norbert Druse

beruflich
Post TSV IV
Sebastian Schönfelder

Bezirksliga 3
RSV Barntrup
Post TSV IV
Vitalie Tschupachin

Comeback
Post TSV IV
Selcuk Güler

C2 Detmold
SG BHK IV
Post TSV IV
Selcuk Demirel

C1 Detmold
Türk. Jugd.

Kreisliga C1 Lemgo

TuS Brake IILucas LüdtkeB1 LemgoSG Talle/West.
TuS Brake IIFynn DrexhageC1 LemgoSC Lemgo/West I
TuS Brake IIToni KurkaC1 LemgoSC Lemgo/West I
TuS Brake IIDennis Plögerunbekannt
TuS Brake IIIDustin Kormeyerunbekannt
SC Lemgo/West IFynn DrexhageC1 LemgoTuS Brake II
SC Lemgo/West I
Bünyamin Akbarak

C1 Lemgo
SC St. Pauli
SC Lemgo/West I
Jannis Kerkhoff

A-JugendTBV Lemgo
SC Lemgo/West I
Frank Renner

C1 Lemgo
SC St. Pauli
SC Lemgo/West I
Nico Borchardt

A-JugendJSG Hör-Lie
SC Lemgo/West I
Daniel Rhodes

vereinslos
SC Lemgo/West I
Kai-Uwe Deppe

C1 Lemgo
SC Lemgo/West II
SC Lemgo/West IToni KurkaC1 LemgoTuS Brake II
SC Lemgo/West II
Kai-Uwe Deppe

C1 Lemgo
SC Lemgo/West I
SpVg BavenhausenJochen Limbergunbekannt
SpVg BavenhausenStefan HeitmüllerC1 LemgoSC St. Pauli
SpVg BavenhausenMichael NiggemannB1 LemgoSG Talle/West.
SpVg BavenhausenOle HankemeierJugendTSV Kirchheide
SpVg BavenhausenChris HermsmeierJugendTSV Kirchheide
SpVg BavenhausenJohannes DiekmannJugendTSV Kirchheide
SpVg BavenhausenOliver Perlebergvereinslos
SC St. PauliStefan HeitmüllerC1 LemgoSpVg Bavenhausen
SC St. Pauli
Frank Renner

C1 Lemgo
SC Lemgo/West I
SC St. Pauli
Bünyamin Akbarak

C1 Lemgo
SC Lemgo/West I
SV Wüsten IISerkan Güzelceliouglu B1 LemgoSG Bega/Hum.
FC Union Entrup II
Nils Opitz

B1 Lemgo
TSV Kirchheide II

Kreisliga C2 Detmold

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
SV Diestelbr.-M. IITorsten KruelKarriereende
SV Diestelbr.-M. IIThomas ZerrA DetmoldSV Diestelbruch-M.
SV Diestelbr.-M. IIJannick HesseA DetmoldSV Diestelbruch-M.
SV Diestelbr.-M. IIRico OehmichenA DetmoldSV Diestelbruch-M.
SV Diestelbr.-M. IIFabian ReimerRückkehr
SV Diestelbr.-M. IIChristoph Wiebeeigene Jungend
FC Lippe DetmoldTim Isaakvereinslos
FC Lippe Detmold
Micha Anding

Reaktiviert
FC Lippe Detmold
Markus Schwerdtfeger

C2 Lemgo
FC La/Si II
FC Lippe DetmoldChristian-Bernard DikongC2 DetmoldSG Klüt-Wa. II
FC Lippe Detmold
Marc Schrörs

Rückkehr n. Pause

FC Lippe Detmold
Rene Gras

vereinslos

FC Lippe Detmold
Azad Hah Hussein

Syrien
FC Lippe DetmoldTim RodensteinKarriereendeNew Cell
FC Lippe Detmold
Robert Elbert

unbekannt
FC Lippe Detmold
Vincenzo Amoro

B1 Detmold
FSV Pivitsheide
FC Lippe Detmold
Norbert Koch

unbekannt
FC Lippe Detmold
Jean Gremmel

unbekannt
FC Lippe Detmold
Sascha Leuchtmann

unbekannt
FC Lippe Detmold
Arnaud Yemeli

berufsbedingt
FC Lippe Detmold
Andre Karschnia

berufsbedingt
FC Lippe Detmold
Erkan Nisanci

C1 Detmold
SC Ditib III
FC Lippe Detmold
Dominique Drossard

C4 Köln
FC Bergheim 2000 II
SG Klüt-Wa. IIChristian-Bernard DikongC2 DetmoldFC Lippe Detmold
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Alexander WittmannC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Andre Dübbers
C2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Andre KowalkeC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Andreas KirschC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Arndt KruelC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Benedikt PauserC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Björn WinklerC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Christian MünchC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Christopher HuxollC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Damian SmolinskiC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Daniel HötgerC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Daniel WiethoffC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Dennis LaubingerC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Dominik PhilippczykC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Emrah DurakC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Erik TilgerC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Ersun YildirimC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Florian SonnetC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Holger BrockmeierC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Ilkin KocamazC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Jens SawzyniakC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Johannes FranzkeC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Julian FrieC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Kai BrinkmannC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Kevin McDermottC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Lars MöllerC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Lukas TuschewitzkiC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Marc Philip EcksteinC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Mark GentzC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Martin PearsC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Mesut OcakC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Mirco de JagerC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Moritz VossC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Nick BlandauC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Nils SchneiderC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Patrick DauC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Philipp BloßfeldC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Philipp FrankenC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Philipp MarschallC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Philip VogtC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Rick RütherC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Sebastian KlöppingC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Selcuk GülerC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Tobias ReinhardC2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.Tom Herzke C2 DetmoldSG BHK IV
TuS Holzhausen-Ext.
Pawel Kruelkord

A Detmold
SuS Pivitsheide
SG BHK IVAlexander WittmannC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVAndre DübbersC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVAndre KowalkeC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVAndreas KirschC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVArndt KruelC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVBenedikt PauserC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVBjörn WinklerC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVChristian MünchC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVChristopher HuxollC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVDamian SmolinskiC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVDaniel HötgerC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVDaniel WiethoffC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVDennis LaubingerC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVDominik PhilippczykC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVEmrah DurakC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVErik TilgerC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVErsun YildirimC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVFlorian SonnetC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVHolger BrockmeierC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVIlkin KocamazC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVJens SawzyniakC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVJohannes FranzkeC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVJulian FrieC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVKai BrinkmannC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVKevin McDermottC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVLars MöllerC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVLukas TuschewitzkiC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVMarc Philip EcksteinC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVMark GentzC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVMartin PearsC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVMesut OcakC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVMirco de JagerC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVMoritz VossC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVNick BlandauC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVNils SchneiderC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVPatrick DauC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVPhilipp BloßfeldC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVPhilipp FrankenC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVPhilipp MarschallC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVPhilip VogtC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVRick RütherC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVSebastian KlöppingC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVSelcuk GülerC1 DetmoldPost TSV IV
SG BHK IVTobias ReinhardC2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SG BHK IVTom Herzke C2 DetmoldTuS Holzhausen-Ext.
SV HW Falkenhagen II
Florian Tenge

A Höxter
SV Kollerbeck
SV HW Falkenhagen II
Erich Pries

B2 Detmold
TSV Elbrinxen
SG Brakels./Wöb. II
Marcel Panitz

B2 Detmold
SG Bell./Cap./Reel. I
SG Brakels./Wöb. II
Sven Danger

B2 Detmold
SG Bell./Cap./Reel. I
SG Brakels./Wöb. II
Kevin Müller

vereinslos
SG Brakels./Wöb. II
Dennis Steinke

eigene Jugend
SG Brakels./Wöb. II
Christoph Jülicher

Alte Herren

SG Brakels./Wöb. II
Frank Bringewald

Karriereende
SG Bel./Cap./Reel. II
Patrick Martens

C2 Detmold
TuS Eichholz-/R. II
SG Bel./Cap./Reel. II
Tobias Holz

C2 Detmold
TuS Eichholz-/R. II
SG Bel./Cap./Reel. II
Steven Troike

reaktiviert
TuS Eichholz-/R. II
Patrick Martens

C2 Detmold
SG Bel./Cap./Reel. II
TuS Eichholz-/R. II
Tobias Holz

C2 Detmold
SG Bel./Cap./Reel. II
TuS Eichholz-/R. II
Omer Aliov

B Bielefeld
SV Ubbedissen II

Kreisliga C2 Lemgo

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
RSV Barntrup IIIWaldemar KrökerB2 DetmoldBlomberger SV II
FC Union Entrup IINils OpitzB1 LemgoTSV Kirchheide II
TuS Almena IIKevin ZyskB Hameln/Pyrm.SV Goldbeck
FC La/Si II
Markus Schwerdtfeger

C2 Detmold
FC Lippe Detmold

Kreisliga C3 Lemgo

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
TSV Schötmar IISahin BasU19TuS Asemissen
TuS Asemissen IIIFrederik ErdmannB2 LemgoTuS Asemissen II
TuS Asemissen IIIMike Giesbrecht B2 LemgoTuS Asemissen II
TuS Asemissen IIIDiego GiesbrechtB2 LemgoTuS Asemissen II
TuS Asemissen IIIErkan AymandirB2 LemgoTuS Asemissen II
TuS Asemissen IIIMaurice SchnittgerB2 LemgoTuS Asemissen II
TuS Asemissen IIIKay SchomburgB2 LemgoTuS Asemissen II
TuS Asemissen IIIChristopher KullingB2 LemgoTuS Asemissen II
TuS Asemissen IIIJulian SchulzB2 LemgoTuS Asemissen II
TuS Asemissen IIINiklas SuchyB2 LemgoTuS Asemissen II
TuS Asemissen IIIMarcel SchilbertB2 LemgoTuS Asemissen II
TuS RW Grastrup-R. II
Maurice Dainat

C3 Lemgo
SC Bad Salzuflen III
Rojhilat Bad Salzuflen
Sinan Erkek

B2 Lemgo
SC Bad Salzuflen II
Rojhilat Bad Salzuflen
Jerwin Derbas

B2 Lemgo
SV Wüsten II
TuS Lockhausen II
Arne Kaiphas

B2 Lemgo
TuS Lockhausen
TuS Lockhausen II
Dennis Brakhage

B2 Lemgo
TuS Lockhausen
SC Bad Salzuflen III
Maurice Dainat

C3 Lemgo
TuS RW Grastrup-R. II

Anzeige:

Wir bedanken uns für die Unterstützung bei unseren Sponsoren & Partnern