TRANSFERSLISTE

Die Transfers vom Winter 2015/16

Transfers Winter 2015/16

Bezirksliga 1

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
SV Werl-Aspe
Andreas Benzel

A Lemgo
TuS Lipperreihe
SV Werl-Aspe
Nihat Durmuz

A Lemgo
TuS Leopoldshöhe
SV Werl-Aspe
Ilhan Türk

A Herford
Türk Sport Herford
SV Werl-Aspe
Christian Gerke

B2 Lemgo
SV Wüsten II
SC Vlotho
Necati Kezer

Bezirksliga 3
Blomberger SV
SC Vlotho
Kevin Elsner

B1 Lemgo
TuS Almena
SC Bad Salzuflen
Jugoslav Ikac

A Detmold
SG BHK
SC Bad Salzuflen
Alex Schmidt

B1 Detmold
RSV Hörste
SC Bad Salzuflen
Jarrit Karraus


unbekannt

Bezirksliga 2

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
TSV Oerlinghausen
Levent Kozak

B2 Lemgo
TSV Oerlinghausen II
TSV Oerlinghausen
Samir Bobaj

B1 Bielefeld
FC Altenhagen
TSV Oerlinghausen
Nico Hofbüker

B1 Bielefeld
FC Altenhagen
TSV Oerlinghausen
Ayhan Kartal

B1 Bielefeld
FC Altenhagen
TSV Oerlinghausen
Albert Mehmeti

Landesliga 1
SV Avenwedde
Post TSV Detmold
Mikail Demir

A Detmold
Hakedahler SV
Post TSV Detmold
Phillip Kirillov

A Detmold
SuS Pivitsheide
Post TSV Detmold
Enis Cömert

OberligaFC Gütersloh 2000
FC Stukenbrock
Sven Sielemann

A Lemgo
TuS Leopoldshöhe
FC Stukenbrock
Paul Radtke

A Lemgo
TuS Lipperreihe
SVE Jerxen-Orbke
Seyfe Sallan

B1 Detmold
RSV Hörste

Bezirksliga 3

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
FC Nieheim
Andre Schnatmann

B2 Detmold
TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg
Blomberger SV
Muhammed Bozkurt

B Höxter
TSV Steinheim
Blomberger SV
Mariusz Polomka


unbekannt
Blomberger SV
Youcef Aroussi


unbekannt
Blomberger SV
Andreas Massold

B2 Detmold
Blomberger SV II
Blomberger SV
Jeroen Veensta


Karriereende
Blomberger SV
Necati Kezer

Bezirksliga 1
SC Vlotho
Blomberger SV
Gökhan Türe

A Detmold
SG BHK
Blomberger SV
Pius Nana


vereinslos
Blomberger SV
Eugen Reimer

B2 Detmold
Blomberger SV II
RSV Barntrup
Mohammed Sompare

B2 Lemgo
TuS Lockhausen
RSV Barntrup
Roman Spieß

A Lemgo
TBV Lemgo
SV GW Anreppen
Martin Piechota


unbekannt

A Detmold

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
Hakedahler SV
Mikail Demir

Bezirksliga 2
Post TSV Detmold
SuS Lage
Besam Guro

B1 Detmold
FSG Waddenhausen/P.
SuS Lage
Roman Peters

C1 Detmold
TuRa Heiden III
SuS Lage
Dominik Zlatar

A Lemgo
TBV Lemgo
SuS Lage
Endrit Merovici

B1 DetmoldBSV Müssen
SuS Lage
Waldemar Pikolov

A Detmold
TuS Kachtenhausen
SG BHK
Gökhan Türe

Bezirksliga 3
Blomberger SV
SG BHK
Adam Penkalla

A Detmold
FC Augustdorf
SG BHK
Jugoslav Ikac

Bezirksliga 1
SC Bad Salzuflen
Fortuna Schlangen
Tony Schäfer

Westfalenliga 1
Delbrücker SC
Fortuna Schlangen
Christian Jennebach

A Paderborn
BV Bad Lippspringe II
FC Augustdorf
Adam Penkalla

A Detmold
SG BHK
FC Augustdorf
Abdullah Aydin

A Detmold
SC Augustdorf
FC Augustdorf
David Petkau


unbekannt
SuS Pivitsheide
Richard Weiß

B1 Detmold
SG Hiddesen-H. II
SuS Pivitsheide
Joel Rathmann

A-Jugend Herford
SC Herford
SuS Pivitsheide
Phillip Kirillov

Bezirksliga 2
Post TSV Detmold
TuS Kachtenhausen
Florian Wedel

B1 Lemgo
RSV Schwelentrup
TuS Kachtenhausen
Waldemar Pikolov

A Detmold
SuS Lage
TuS WE Lügde
Jan-Niklas Brokmeier

B2 Detmold
SG BHK II
Ditib Detmold
Ikram Demiri


Detmolder Kickers
SC Augustdorf
Abdullah Aydin

A Detmold
FC Augustdorf
SV Di-Mo
Luis Mendes

B1 Detmold
SV Di-Mo II
TuRa Heiden
Patrick Menton

C2 Detmold
TuS Holzhausen/Ext.
TuRa Heiden
Manuel Di Paterniano

B1 Detmold
SpVg Hagen-Hardissen
TSV Horn
Servet Altan

A Paderborn
Türkgücu Paderborn

A Lemgo

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
FC SSW
Christian Philips

B1 Lemgo
RSV Barntrup II
TuS Lipperreihe
Marvin Vogt

A Gütersloh
SW Sende
TuS Lipperreihe
Benedikt Schirrmeister

A Gütersloh
St. Gabriel GT
TuS Lipperreihe
Jan Gerdhenrichs


unbekannt
TuS Lipperreihe
Max Bornemann


eigene Jugend
TuS Lipperreihe
Lukas Neumann


eigene Jugend
TuS Lipperreihe
Niklas Fulland


eigene Jugend
TuS Lipperreihe
Dominik Ruwisch


eigene Jugend
TuS Lipperreihe
Joschua Vormbrock


eigene Jugend
TuS Lipperreihe
Andreas Benzel

Bezirksliga 1
SV Werl-Aspe
TuS Lipperreihe
Paul Radtke

Bezirksliga 2
FC Stukenbrock
TuS Lipperreihe
Till Rohen

JugendJugendtrainer Verl
TuS Lipperreihe
Maik Angelo Ozymbala


unbekannt
FC Oberes Extertal
Muhammed Darweesh

Syrien
Alnabek FC
FC Oberes Extertal
Florian Follmann

B1 Lemgo
TuS Almena
FC Oberes Extertal
Marcel Granitza

Kreisliga Celle
TSV Riemsloh
TBV Lemgo
Roman Spieß

Bezirksliga 3
RSV Barntrup
TBV Lemgo
Tim Krüger

A Lemgo
VfL Lüerdissen
TBV Lemgo
Dominik Zlatar

A Detmold
SuS Lage
TBV Lemgo
Chris Wolf

B1 Lemgo
RSV Schwelentrup
TuS Leopoldshöhe
Sven Sielemann

Bezirksliga 2
FC Stukenbrock
TuS Leopoldshöhe
Nihat Durmuz

A Lemgo
SV Werl-Aspe
TSV Kirchheide
Julian Meise

A-Jugend
FC Frankonia Eltingshausen
TSV Kirchheide
Malte Arend


eigene Jugend
TSV Kirchheide
Justin Fricke


eigene Jugend
TSV Kirchheide
Niko von Heiden


eigene Jugend
TSV Kirchheide
Sascha Wotzke


eigene Jugend
TSV Kirchheide
Martin Schröder

B2 Lemgo
BSV Leese
TSV Kirchheide
Bengt Pyka

B2 Lemgo
BSV Leese
VfL Lüerdissen
Tim Krüger

A Lemgo
TBV Lemgo
FC Donop-Voßheide
Thomas Heidrich

B2 Lemgo
FC Union Entrup
TuS Sonneborn
Michael Potthast


unbekannt
TuS Helpup
Steven Reimer

B2 Lemgo
TuS Asemissen II

B1 Detmold

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
FSG Waddenhausen/P.
Besam Guro

A Detmold
SuS Lage
FSG Waddenhausen/P.
Michell Lubinski

C1 Detmold
FSG Waddenhausen/P. II
FSG Waddenhausen/P.
Timo Strauss

C1 Detmold
FSG Waddenhausen/P. II
FSG Waddenhausen/P.
Rene Prüßner

C1 Detmold
FSG Waddenhausen/P. II
SVE Jerxen-Orbke II
Stephan Lömker

C2 Detmold
TuS Eichholz-R. II
SVE Jerxen-Orbke II
Joel Sandmann

B1 Detmold
FSV Pivitsheide
SVE Jerxen-Orbke II
Mirwais Madjidi

C2 Detmold
TuS Holzhausen/Ext.
SVE Jerxen-Orbke II
Sven Seipt

C2 Detmold
FC Lippe Detmold
FSV Pivitsheide
Dennis Manca

B1 Detmold
SG Hiddesen-H. II
FSV Pivitsheide
Tim Manca

B2 Detmold
SG Hiddesen-H.
FSV Pivitsheide
Joel Sandmann

B1 Detmold
SVE Jerxen-Orbke II
FSV Pivitsheide
Alexander Görzen

B1 Detmold
SpVg Hagen-H.
FSV Pivitsheide
Daniel Pohlmann


vereinslos
FSV Pivitsheide
Stefan Bober


vereinslos
SG Hiddesen-H. II
Dennis Manca

B1 Detmold
FSV Pivitsheide
SG Hiddesen-H. II
Richard Weiß

A Detmold
SuS Pivitsheide
SV Di-Mo II
Luis Mendes

A Detmold
SV Di-Mo
BSV Müssen
Endrit Merovici

A Detmold
SuS Lage
BSV Müssen
Daniel Abraham Neufeld


unbekannt
BSV Müssen
Pawel Kruelkord

C2 Detmold
New Cell
BSV Müssen
Leon Sebastian Ernst


eigene Jugend
SpVg Hagen-H.
Alexander Görzen

B1 Detmold
FSV Pivitsheide
SpVg Hagen-H.
Manuel Di Paterniano

A Detmold
TuRa Heiden
RSV Hörste
Seyfe Sallan

Bezirksliga 2
SVE Jerxen-Orbke
RSV Hörste
Alex Schmidt

Bezirksliga 1
SC Bad Salzuflen

B1 Lemgo

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
RSV Barntrup II
Christian Philips

A Lemgo
FC SSW
TuS Almena
Florian Follmann

A Lemgo
FC Oberes Extertal
TuS Almena
Kevin Elsner

Bezirksliga 1
SC Vlotho
RSV Schwelentrup
Chris Wolf

A Lemgo
TBV Lemgo
RSV Schwelentrup
Florian Wedel

A Detmold
TuS Kachtenhausen
SG Kalldorf
Eugen Ajukassov


unbekannt
SG Kalldorf
Patrick Wölfl


unbekannt
SG Kalldorf
Mark Pobanz


unbekannt
FC Don/Voß II
Raphael Jankowski

B2 Detmold
SG Istrup/Brün.

B2 Detmold

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
TSV Elbrinxen
Niklas Sonnenberg
1. Kreiskl. Hameln-Pyr.
Germania Hagen II
TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg
Andre Schnatmann

Bezirksliga 3
FC Nieheim
Blomberger SV II
Andreas Massold

Bezirksliga 3
Blomberger SV
Blomberger SV II
Eugen Reimer

Bezirksliga 3
Blomberger SV
SG Hiddesen-H.
Tim Manca

B1 Detmold
FSV Pivitsheide
SG BHK II
Tobias Reinhardt

C2 Detmold
Holzhausen-Ext. II
SG BHK II
Jan-Niklas Brokmeier

A Detmold
TuS WE Lügde
SG Brakelsiek/Wöb.
Torben Schröder

C2 Detmold
SG Brakelsiek/Wöb. II
SG Brakelsiek/Wöb.
Dominik Drake

C2 Detmold
SG Brakelsiek/Wöb. II
SG Istrup/Brün.
Raphael Jankowski

B1 Lemgo
FC Don/Voß II
SG Istrup/Brün.
Luca Redeker


reaktiviert

B2 Lemgo

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
TuS Lockhausen
Markus Kracht

A Lemgo
SG Hör/Lie II
TuS Lockhausen
Dennis Rausch


vereinslos
TuS Lockhausen
Mohammed Sompare

Bezirksliga 3
RSV Barntrup
TSV Oerlinghausen II
Levent Kozak

Bezirksliga 2
TSV Oerlinghausen
TSV Oerlinghausen II
Dominik Pollmeier

Bezirksliga 2
VfB Schloß-Holte
SC Bad Salzuflen II
Sebastian Aydin


Auslandssemester
SC Bad Salzuflen II
Tayb Kaval

B2 Lemgo
SV Wüsten
SV Wüsten
Tayb Kaval

B2 Lemgo
SC Bad Salzuflen II
SV Wüsten II
Christian Gerke

Bezirksliga 1
SV Werl-Aspe
TSV Schötmar II
Sahin Bas

B2 Lemgo
TuS Asemissen II
TuS RW Grastrup-R.
Ali Fayad


unbekannt
TuS RW Grastrup-R.
Nizamadin Cakmak


unbekannt
TuS Asemissen II
Sahin Bas

B2 Lemgo
TSV Schötmar II
TuS Asemissen II
Steven Reimer

A Lemgo
TuS Helpup
TuS Asemissen II
Nils Wiebe


eigene Jugend
TuS Asemissen II
Manuel Epp


eigene Jugend
BSV Leese
Bengt Pyka

A Lemgo
TSV Kirchheide
BSV Leese
Martin Schröder

A Lemgo
TSV Kirchheide
FC Union Entrup
Thomas Heidrich

A Lemgo
FC Donop-Voßheide

C1 Detmold

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
FSG Waddenhausen/P. II
Timo Strauss

B1 Detmold
FSG Waddenhausen/P.
FSG Waddenhausen/P. II
Michell Lubinski

B1 Detmold
FSG Waddenhausen/P.
FSG Waddenhausen/P. II
Rene Prüßner

B1 Detmold
FSG Waddenhausen/P.
SC Ditib III
Koray Eksi

C1 Detmold
FSV Pivitsheide II
SC Ditib III
Tufan Özkaplan


pausiert
FSV Pivitsheide II
Koray Eksi

C1 Detmold
SC Ditib III
TuRa Heiden III
Roman Peters

A Detmold
SuS Lage
TuRa Heiden III
Metin Tuncel

C1 Detmold
SuS Lage II
TuRa Heiden III
Sabri Terkin

C1 Detmold
SuS Lage II
TuRa Heiden III
Hane Younes

C1 Detmold
SpVg Hagen-H. II
TuRa Heiden III
Wadim Langolf

Kreisliga Emsland
FC 47 Leschede
SuS Lage II
Sabri Terkin

C1 Detmold
TuRa Heiden III
SuS Lage II
Metin Tuncel

C1 Detmold
TuRa Heiden III
SpVg Hagen-H. II
Hane Younes

C1 Detmold
TuRa Heiden III
SG BHK III
Henning Klefisch

C2 Detmold
TuS Holzhausen/Ext.

C1 Lemgo

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
SG Hör/Lie II
Julian Gronemeier

C1 Lemgo
SC Lemgo/West II
SG Hör/Lie II
Markus Kracht

B2 Lemgo
TuS Lockhausen
SG Hör/Lie II
Andreas Krahn


Karriereende
SC Lemgo/West II
Julian Gronemeier

C1 Lemgo
SG Hör/Lie II
Yunus Lemgo
Erkan Cakmak

C2 Lemgo
TuS Brake III
FC Union Entrup II
Felix Brehmeier

C2 Lemgo
VfL Lüerdissen II
SpVg Bavenhausen
Chris Hermsmeier

A-JugendTSV Kirchheide
SpVg Bavenhausen
Amandeh

unbekannt
SpVg Bavenhausen
Abdullah Haidari

C1 Lemgo
SG Ben/Hoh III
SpVg Bavenhausen
Johhanes Diekmann

A-JugendTSV Kirchheide
SG Ben/Hoh III
Abdullah Haidari

C1 Lemgo
SpVg Bavenhausen

C2 Detmold

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
TuS Eichholz-R. II
Patrick Martens

B2 Detmold
SG BCR
TuS Eichholz-R. II
Stephan Lömker

B1 Detmold
SVE Jerxen-Orbke II
SG BCR II
Patrick Martens

B2 Detmold
TuS Eichholz-R. II
Holzhausen-Ext.Pawel Kruelkord

B1 Detmold
BSV Müssen
Holzhausen-Ext.Patrick Menton

A Detmold
TuRa Heiden
Holzhausen-Ext.
Mirwais Madjidi

B1 Detmold
SVE Jerxen-Orbke II
Holzhausen-Ext.
Henning Klefisch

C1 Detmold
SG BHK III
Holzhausen-Ext. II
Tobias Reinhardt

B2 Detmold
SG BHK II
SG Brakelsiek/Wöb. II
Thorben Schröder

B2 Detmold
SG Brakelsiek/Wöb.
SG Brakelsiek/Wöb. II
Dominik Drake

B2 Detmold
SG Brakelsiek/Wöb.
FC Lippe Detmold
Sebastian Bollweg


unbekannt
FC Lippe Detmold
Norbert Koch


unbekannt
FC Lippe Detmold
Azad Hah Hussein


berufliche Gründe
FC Lippe Detmold
Sascha Leuchtmann

C Bielefeld
FC Altenhagen BI II
FC Lippe Detmold
Marc Sendermann


berufliche Gründe
FC Lippe Detmold
Markus Schwerdtfeger


berufliche Gründe
FC Lippe Detmold
Marc Schöers


berufliche Gründe
FC Lippe Detmold
Sven Seipt

B1 Detmold
SVE Jerxen-Orbke II
FC Lippe Detmold
Willi Schudt


reaktiviert
FC Lippe Detmold
Marcel Koch

A Paderborn
DJK Mastbruch
FC Lippe Detmold
Jeremy Harder


vereinslos

C2 Lemgo

VereinSpielerZu-/AbgangLigaVerein
TuS Brake III
Erkan Cakmak

C1 Lemgo
Yunus Lemgo
VfL Lüerdissen II
Felix Brehmeier

C1 Lemgo
FC Union Entrup II

Anzeige:

Wir bedanken uns für die Unterstützung bei unseren Sponsoren & Partnern