Wechselbörse
Kreisliga A Detmold
Wechsel zur Rückrunde 2023/2024
FSV Pivitsheide | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Muhammed Karatay | SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf | ||
Benedikt Pausar | SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen II |
SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Mamadou Diallo | BV Bad Lippspringe | Muhammed Karatay | FSV Pivitsheide |
Milan Radovanovic | BV Bad Lippspringe | Seyithan Karatay | Pause |
Haris Marhosevic | BV Bad Lippspringe | Simon Knöllner | (berufliche Gründe) |
Dominik Zlatar | RSV Hörste | Nuri Ercik | TuRa Heiden |
Mesut Demir | RSV Hörste | Zaman Yüsün | SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen |
Mawouena Ayena | SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke | ||
Amin Hassan | TSC Steinheim |
TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Marco Barkowski | SVE Jerxen-Orbke II |
FC Fortuna Schlangen | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Til Max Kottmann | SV Heide Paderborn II | Benedikt Remmert | SG Scharmede |
Türkischer SV Horn | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Batuhan Birinci | TSC Steinheim | Sehmus Tümenci | TBV Lemgo |
Post TSV Detmold II | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Justin Lieder | FC Augustdorf |
TuS WE Lügde | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Slahaldin Maemo | Jan-Luca Thiele | SG Sabbenhausen-Elb.-Falk. | |
Justin Keune | SV Azadi Hameln |
RSV Hörste | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Marcio Goncalves (Trainer) | SV Werl-Aspe | Mesut Demir | SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf |
Alois Tide | BSV Müssen II | Dominik Zlatar | SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf |
SG Belle/Cappel/Leopoldstal | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Lasse Leweke | SG Istrup/Brüntrup |
TuS Kachtenhausen | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Burak Baysal | FC Cavo Lage |
SV Diestelbruch/Mosebeck | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Aaron Höhl |
SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Zaman Yüsün | SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf |
TuRa Heiden | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Nuri Ercik | SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf |
Wechsel zur Saison 2023/2024
TuS WE Lügde | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Justin Keune | SV Azadi Hameln | Robin Schlieker | |
Jan-Luca Thiele | SG Sabbenhausen-Elb.-Falk. | Dominik Jagalla | |
Dominic Kucaba | SG Sabbenhausen-Elb.-Falk. | Gazmend Larosh | SG Königsförde |
Nikolai Keuneke | SG Thal/Holzhausen | ||
Lukas Reese | FC Preußen Hameln |
SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Seyithan Karatay | SC Türkgücü Detmold | Marvin Wiebe | SC Viktoria Neuenbeken |
Muhammed Karatay | SC Türkgücü Detmold | Gianni Bovino | Post TSV Detmold |
Nick Lükermann | SG Hörstmar/Leese | Phillip Herclik | SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck |
Thanh Hai Mai | FC Augustdorf | Jan Block | SuS Pivitsheide |
Furkan Celayir | Post TSV Detmold II | Andre Swoboda | TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach |
Eric Skladny | SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf II | Sebastian Knehe | Verletzung |
Kamal Awsse | TuS Kachtenhausen | ||
Davide Ayena | SG Hörstmar/Leese |
FC Fortuna Schlangen | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Mika Heggemann | JSG Schlangen-Oesterholz-Kohlstädt | ||
Benedikt Remmert | JSG Schlangen-Oesterholz-Kohlstädt | ||
Georg Vollmer | JSG Schlangen-Oesterholz-Kohlstädt | ||
Ali Sheikh Hamadeh | JSG Schlangen-Oesterholz-Kohlstädt | ||
Erik Göbel | JSG Schlangen-Oesterholz-Kohlstädt | ||
Paul Hanicke | FC Fortuna Schlangen II | ||
Andre Scheck | BV Bad Lippspringe II |
FSV Pivitsheide | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Thorsten Schmiech (Trainer) | RSV Bantrup | ||
Sven Le Bugle | SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke | ||
Jonas Funk | RSV Barntrup | ||
Marvin Pivit | SuS Pivitsheide II | ||
Maurice Zierberg | Post TSV Detmold II | ||
Jan Kemmler | TuRa Heiden | ||
Christian Schiprowski | Post TSV Detmold II |
RSV Hörste | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Marc Wiemann | FC Augustdorf | ||
Dominik Zlatar | Post TSV Detmold | ||
Benjamin Genz | TuRa Heiden | ||
Maximilian Unverricht | TuRa Heiden | ||
Mesut Tahsin Demir | TSV Schötmar |
SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Tarek Renusch | TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen | Jan Schaper (Trainer) | |
Marlon Höfer | Post TSV Detmold | Jan Trockel (Trainer) | |
Florian Hohner | RSV Barntrup | ||
Maximilian Walter | SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck AJ | ||
Edonis Hashani | SG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf | ||
Kaan Celayir | SC Türkgücü Detmold |
SG Brakelsiek / Wöbbel | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Pascal Hannibal (Spielertrainer) | FC Nieheim | ||
Marten Poppensieker (Co-Trainer) | SV 21 Steinheim | ||
Lars Thorenmeier | FC Nieheim | ||
Leandro Franco Ribeiro | MTSV Aerzen | ||
Joel Droßmann | SG Marienmünster-Rischenau | ||
Marcel Ostermann | RSV Barntrup | ||
Frederik Wulf | FC Tietelsen/Rothe | ||
Yannick Leßmann | FC Nieheim II |
SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Andre Patscha (Trainer) | Post TSV Detmold | ||
Mirko Röhl | TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen | ||
Aymar Alomar | SG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf II | ||
Maximilian Herms | Post TSV Detmold | ||
Phillip Herclik | SG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf | ||
Kurt Merz (Athletik- und Koordinationstrainer) | SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen | ||
TuRa Heiden | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Thomas Hertel | SC Batman | Jan Kemmler | FSV Pivitsheide |
Manuel Pellkofer | Laufbahnende | ||
Benjamin Genz | RSV Hörste |
Türkischer SV Horn | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Haydar Özdemir (Trainer) | Spvg Brakel | Rytis Narusevicius (Trainer) | |
Lumjan Braha | TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen | ||
Kevin Jentsch (Torwart-Trainer) | VfL Benrath | ||
Cristian Lopez Otalvaro | SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn | ||
Tolga Pulat | Yunus Lemgo | ||
Sehmus Tümenci | Yunus Lemgo | ||
Hazni Hussein | VfL Hiddesen AJ | ||
Muhammed Özdemir | Bergisch Gladbach | ||
Kevin Towa Kuate | SV Heide Paderborn II | ||
Rafet Özdemir | Spvg Brakel AJ | ||
Oguzhan Ramazan Demirtas | Spvg Brakel AJ | ||
Juan Jose Lopez Otalvaro | SV Heide Paderborn II | ||
Ismael „Marcelo“ Ramírez Marcano | SV Heide Paderborn II | ||
Onur Ak | SC Türkgücu Detmold | ||
Alihan Birinci | ASK Ahlen | ||
Batuhan Birinci | TSC Steinheim |
SuS Pivitsheide | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Tim Penner | CSL Detmold | ||
Marco Penner | CSL Detmold | ||
Jan Block | SG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf | ||
Frederik Esau | TuS Kachtenhausen | ||
Lucas Tiessen | TuS Kachtenhausen | ||
Stefan Klundt | SuS Pivitsheide II | ||
Fabian Schramm | SuS Pivitsheide II | ||
Aslanbek Nuraev | SuS Pivitsheide II |
TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Fadi Rassil | SG Belle-Cappel | Mamadou Diallo | BV Bad Lippspringe |
Sebastian Stoll | eigene Jugend | Tobias Stork | pausiert |
Dennis Barner | pausiert | ||
Sven Meinbrock | Laufbahnende |
SG Belle/Cappel/Leopoldstal | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Raphael Bartling (Trainer) | SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke | ||
Robin Schatz | Blomberger SV | ||
Marvin Wittelmeyer | FC Donop-Voßheide | ||
Christoph Fallapp | FC Donop-Voßheide | ||
Maximilian Schmidt | FC Donop-Voßheide | ||
Andreas Fot | eigene Jugend | ||
Moritz Hartmann | eigene Jugend | ||
Finn Niederkrome | eigene Jugend | ||
Kilian Hellwig | eigene Jugend | ||
Til Jöstingmeier | eigene Jugend | ||
Marian Rieks | eigene Jugend | ||
Luka Klützing | eigene Jugend | ||
Yannik Zürn | eigene Jugend |
TuS Kachtenhausen | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Ole Kretschmann | BSV Müssen | Kamal Awsse | SG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf |
Bendix Hasselmann | BSV Müssen | Tobias Schaad | Laufbahnende |
Caner Vardar | Türkgücü Sennestadt | Andreas Schaad | Laufbahnende |
Tobias Prib | Spvg Hagen Hardissen | Lucas Tiessen | SuS Pivitsheide |
Benjamin Penner | CSL Detmold Junioren | Frederik Esau | SuS Pivitsheide |
Semjon Klassen | CSL Detmold Junioren |
Post TSV Detmold II | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Jan Härtel | SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen | Christian Schiprowski | FSV Pivitsheide |
Danny Boschmann | Spvg Hagen-Hardissen | Maurice Zierberg | FSV Pivitsheide |
Abdul Haji | SV Heide-Paderborn II | ||
Vladyslav Kozlovskyi | (Ukraine) | ||
Ali Yassin | SG Hörstmar/Leese | ||
Fabian Gröning | eigene Jugend | ||
Jonas Sandmann | eigene Jugend | ||
Kilian Schreiber | eigene Jugend | ||
Ahmad Khalaf | eigene Jugend | ||
Azhar Al-Omar | eigene Jugend | ||
Fynn Blanke | eigene Jugend |
SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |