Wechselbörse
Kreisliga B Detmold
Wechsel zur Rückrunde 2023/2024
SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Tim Günther | TuS WE Lügde | ||
Luca Thiele | TuS WE Lügde | ||
Julian Will | SG Istrup-Brüntrup |
TuRa Heiden II | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Deniz Basaran (Trainer) | vorher Co-Trainer | Delgaza Ercik | TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen |
Walerie Wiens | (berufliche Gründe) | ||
David Goltermann (Trainer) |
Spvg Hagen-Hardissen | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Ole Wälzer | Junioren |
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Maximilian Walter | SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen |
SuS Pivitsheide II | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Ben Klassen |
SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf III | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Lars Kerkmann | |||
Mohamad Sheho | SuS Pivitsheide III |
SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck II | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Simon Jevsovar | SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf |
FC Augustdorf II | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Viktor Mantay | FC Altenhagen |
SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf II | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Mehran Abadikhan | |||
Kaan Celayir | |||
Yilmaz Özdemir | |||
Samir Rachidi |
TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Delgaza Ercik | TuRa Heiden II | ||
Emanuel Drews | |||
Simon Zamorano Kranz |
FC Fortuna Schlangen II | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Sascha Zimmermann | |||
Mohammad Alakeel |
BSV Müssen | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
SG Istrup-Brüntrup | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Lasse Leweke | SG Belle/Cappel/Leopoldstal | ||
Julian Will | SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen |
SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen II | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Wechsel zur Saison 2023/2024
TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Jan Schaper (Trainer) | SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen | Tim Hosch (Trainer) |
Spvg Hagen-Hardissen | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Tim Uhlig (Trainer) | SuS Lage | ||
Alexander Karl | SuS Lage | ||
Basir Sadat | SuS Lage | ||
Philipp Karl | SuS Lage | ||
Edgar Kirsch | SuS Lage |
SC Türkgücü Detmold | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Metin Souk | TSV Schötmar | ||
Onur Düzenli | TSV Schötmar | ||
Yusuf Işcan | Yunus Lemgo | ||
Bünyamin Topcu | Yunus Lemgo | ||
Ergin Cora | SuS Lage | ||
Yasin Karaman | Türkgücü Paderborn |
BSV Müssen | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Jan Göthe | SuS Pivitsheide III | ||
Mika Nolte | |||
Alim Dogan | |||
Alois Tide | eigene Jugend | ||
Yannik Fischer | BSV Müssen II | ||
Jonas Kilbasinski | eigene Jugend | ||
Ludwig Ruppert | eigene Jugend | ||
Connor Maak | eigene Jugend | ||
Arap Aslan | SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf III |
SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf II | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Daniel Hoppe | ESV Wilhelmshaven | Aymar Alomar | SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck |
Tim Haskins | SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen | Ilhan Düz | FC Lippe Detmold |
Marcel Köhler | Post TSV Detmold II | Baris Mehmet Düz | FC Lippe Detmold |
Juan Sag | SG Hörstmar/Leese | Ilyas Bulut | FC Lippe Detmold |
Welat Ercik | TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen | ||
Abdullah El Ali | Post TSV Detmold II | ||
Marco Galbierz | SuS Lage |