Kreisliga C4 Detmold Ewige Tabelle
Pos. | Club | Sp. | S | U | N | T | GT | Diff. | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Rot-Weiß Schieder II | 264 | 166 | 39 | 59 | 889 | 389 | 500 | 537 |
2 | SV Niese | 304 | 146 | 42 | 116 | 775 | 617 | 158 | 480 |
3 | TSV Eintracht Belle II | 360 | 142 | 53 | 165 | 805 | 831 | -26 | 479 |
4 | TSV Elbrinxen II | 364 | 144 | 40 | 180 | 771 | 994 | -223 | 472 |
5 | TuS Wöbbel II | 286 | 141 | 36 | 109 | 744 | 661 | 83 | 459 |
6 | Blomberger SV II | 268 | 136 | 31 | 101 | 734 | 532 | 202 | 439 |
7 | SSV Maspe | 198 | 130 | 28 | 40 | 569 | 247 | 322 | 418 |
8 | TSV Rischenau II | 256 | 124 | 33 | 99 | 696 | 597 | 99 | 405 |
9 | TuS WE Lügde II | 198 | 119 | 21 | 58 | 587 | 322 | 265 | 378 |
10 | TV Reelkirchen | 198 | 115 | 22 | 61 | 596 | 351 | 245 | 367 |
11 | SV HW Falkenhagen | 152 | 112 | 18 | 22 | 597 | 165 | 432 | 354 |
12 | TuS Blau-Weiß Istrup II | 232 | 107 | 26 | 99 | 579 | 578 | 1 | 347 |
13 | TSV Lothe II | 176 | 105 | 21 | 50 | 521 | 293 | 228 | 336 |
14 | SC Donop II | 224 | 102 | 28 | 94 | 550 | 563 | -13 | 334 |
15 | FC Flying Dutchman II | 294 | 93 | 38 | 163 | 554 | 770 | -216 | 317 |
16 | TSV Schwalenberg II | 190 | 89 | 27 | 74 | 469 | 445 | 24 | 294 |
17 | SV Cappel | 106 | 80 | 15 | 11 | 432 | 114 | 318 | 255 |
18 | SSV Oesterholz II | 162 | 72 | 22 | 68 | 326 | 273 | 53 | 238 |
19 | TSV Sabbenhausen II | 198 | 64 | 25 | 109 | 392 | 537 | -145 | 217 |
20 | TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg III | 104 | 63 | 22 | 19 | 330 | 153 | 177 | 211 |
21 | TuS 08 Brakelsiek | 100 | 65 | 10 | 25 | 338 | 134 | 204 | 205 |
22 | TSV Kohlstädt II | 162 | 52 | 30 | 80 | 316 | 401 | -85 | 186 |
23 | TSV Eintracht Belle | 90 | 50 | 14 | 26 | 243 | 165 | 78 | 164 |
24 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Brüntrup II | 162 | 43 | 20 | 99 | 223 | 495 | -272 | 149 |
25 | Birlikspor Lügde | 82 | 46 | 10 | 26 | 213 | 115 | 98 | 148 |
26 | SV HW Falkenhagen II | 292 | 41 | 21 | 230 | 367 | 1227 | -860 | 144 |
27 | VfL Schlangen III | 68 | 41 | 8 | 19 | 207 | 110 | 97 | 131 |
28 | SV Cappel II | 162 | 34 | 26 | 102 | 239 | 511 | -272 | 128 |
29 | TuS 08 Brakelsiek II | 124 | 30 | 16 | 78 | 204 | 353 | -149 | 106 |
30 | Blomberger SV III | 94 | 31 | 10 | 53 | 177 | 225 | -48 | 103 |
31 | FC Fortuna Schlangen III | 74 | 27 | 9 | 38 | 132 | 223 | -91 | 90 |
32 | TV Reelkirchen II | 102 | 24 | 12 | 66 | 139 | 344 | -205 | 84 |
33 | TSV Leopoldstal | 24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 126 | 19 | 107 | 63 |
34 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Brüntrup | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 81 | 21 | 60 | 57 |
35 | TSV Leopoldstal II | 46 | 17 | 3 | 26 | 102 | 141 | -39 | 54 |
36 | TuS Wöbbel | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 100 | 24 | 76 | 53 |
37 | SSV Maspe II | 116 | 12 | 16 | 88 | 128 | 411 | -283 | 52 |
38 | BSV Mosebeck | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 63 | 28 | 35 | 40 |
39 | TuS Rot-Weiß Schieder III | 82 | 8 | 14 | 60 | 103 | 326 | -223 | 38 |
40 | SuS Hummersen | 40 | 11 | 3 | 26 | 79 | 136 | -57 | 36 |
41 | TuS Blau-Weiß Istrup III | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 26 |
42 | SV Niese II | 58 | 5 | 9 | 44 | 73 | 274 | -201 | 24 |
43 | BSV Mosebeck II | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 19 |
44 | SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck III | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 40 | 83 | -43 | 16 |
45 | FSV Bad Meinberg III | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 32 | 117 | -85 | 12 |
46 | FSV Bad Meinberg II | 30 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 36 | 178 | -142 | 6 |