Wechselbörse
Bezirksliga 3
Wechsel zur Rückrunde 2023/2024
TuS Asemissen | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Emir Sahid Elias | VfL Herford |
SV Dringenberg | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Justin Köhler | FC Nieheim | Benedikt Wiechers | VfL Eversen |
Nick Neumann | TiG Brakel | ||
Robert Machleidt | TiG Brakel | ||
Niklas Hagen | SF DJK Mastbruch | ||
Anthony Schumann | FC Nieheim |
FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Drilon Zeka | SuK Canlar Bielefeld | Benjamin Ilazi | vereinslos |
Noah Elias Kryeziu | SV Werl-Aspe II | Duart Ajeti | TSV Schötmar |
Ereblir Kryeziu | Wiedenbrück | Almedin Omerovic | KSC Bosna Bielefeld |
Musa Iljazi | FC Stukenbrock | ||
Fatlum Gashi | pausiert | ||
Ardi Shabani | FC Augustdorf |
FC Augustdorf | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Richard Gasewski | SG Eschmar | Kai David | vereinslos |
Ardi Shabani | FC Kastrioti Stukenbrock |
TuS Ahmsen | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Ali Fayad | SV Werl-Aspe | Baran Gündogan | SuK Canlar Bielefeld |
Ralf Müller | SG Herringhausen-Eickum II | Philipp Monschau | Spvg Hagen-Hardissen |
Fabian Passon | TuS Hücker-Aschen |
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Jarrit Karaus | Blomberger SV | Marco Barkowski | TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg |
Nikita Sedelnikov | TBV Lemgo | Mawouena Ayena | SG Hiddesen-Heidenoldendorf |
Simon Schöler | Köln | ||
Leon Märzhäuser | TG Darmstadt |
TuS Lipperreihe | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Adrian Klöne | VfL Viktoria Mennighüffen | Julius Richardt | Spvg Heepen |
Tim Meier | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | ||
Dominic Pollakowski | VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
TuS Bad Driburg | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Fabian Bobbert | SG Erkeln/Hembsen | Jonathan Kornhoff | (berufliche Gründe) |
Fadl Makkar | SC Aleviten Paderborn | ||
Pascal Kunkel | TuS Bad Driburg II | ||
Mohammad Hadi Al Sayasnah | TuS Bad Driburg II |
SV Höxter | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Benedikt Böger | Nach Auszeit zurück | Marco Hanna | Studium in Göttingen |
Lucas Balch | FC Nieheim | Kaibar Safi | SV Höxter II |
Spvg Brakel | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Matti Rohde | 1. FC Nieheim | ||
TBV Lemgo | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Nikita Sedelnikov | SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke |
Blomberger SV | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Jarrit Karaus | SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke |
Wechsel zur Saison 2023/2024
Blomberger SV | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Fabrice Diakite | JSG Hügelland | Thomas Stirz | Post TSV Detmold |
Ivan Strilets | JFV Union Bad Pyrmont | Onur Ünal | |
Daniel Esko | TBV Lemgo | Berkan Karaduman | |
Leon Kemena | FC Donop-Voßheide | Robin Schatz | SG Belle/Cappel/Leopoldstal |
Julian Otte | Dominik Johnson | ||
Ruslan Smishko | Mouad Ait-Talab | FC Marokko Herne | |
Haydar Demirkutlu | |||
Dominik Sobanski | |||
Jakub Zejglic | SV Werl-Aspe | ||
Andrea Maradea | TBV Lemgo |
FC Peckelsheim-Eissen-Löwen | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Jan Schröder | SpVgg Möhnesee | Nils Melcher | Rhoden |
Marius Goldstein | SV Büren | Max Jonietz | SG Scherfede-Rimbeck-Wrexen |
Noah El Mazria | aus Pause zurück | Leon Norberts | Pause |
Leon Härtlein | aus Pause zurück | ||
Luca Beile | eigene Jugend | ||
Noah Schwanitz | eigene Jugend |
TBV Lemgo | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Patrick Günther | VfL Lüerdissen | ||
Jan Blübaum | VfL Lüerdissen | ||
Christopher Bailis | VfL Lüerdissen | ||
Fynn Simon | TSV Kirchheide | ||
Servan Kartal | SG Bentorf/Hohenhausen | ||
Mirco Paschen | SV Dringenberg |
TuS Asemissen | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Steve-Maurice Thiede | TuS Bexterhagen | Sebastian Klaßes | TuS Ahmsen (Trainer) |
Stephan-Maurice Wennemann | FC Pyrmont Hagen | Joel Hertel | VfL Oldentrup |
Connor Fitzgerald | SV Werl-Aspe | Tim Meier | VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
Nick Klippenstein | TuS Asemissen II | Basel Neamy | TuS Lipperreihe |
Niklas Bergen | zurück aus Pause |
FC Augustdorf | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Fabian Raupach | TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen | Alexander Eck | Laufbahnende |
Thanh Hai Mai | |||
Mark Babori | pausiert |
TuS Ahmsen | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Sebastian Klaßes (Trainer) | TuS Asemissen | Thomas Johannfunk (Trainer) | SG Bentorf/Hohenhausen |
Élyésa Bal | TBV Lemgo | Niclas Lehbrink | Post TSV Detmold |
Peywan Yüsün | JFV Lippe | ||
Baran Gündogan | SG Herringhausen-Eickum | ||
Philipp Monschau | Spvg Hagen-Hardissen | ||
Darius Büker | VfL Holsen | ||
Karol Cieslik | SC Türkgücü Detmold | ||
Laurens Henkel | SV Werl-Aspe | ||
Lukas Betz | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | ||
Nico Stocksieker | SC Herford |
TuS Lipperreihe | |||
Zugang | alte Mannschaft | Abgang | neue Mannschaft |
Basel Neamy | TuS Asemissen |