Connect with us

Wechselbörse

Blomberger SV II
Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft

 

FC Augustdorf II
Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft
Matthias Günther vereinslos
Emre Cetin FC Stukenbrock
Jim Isaak eigene Jugend
Stefan Warkentin

 

FC Cavo Lage
Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft
Mesut Demir Post TSV Detmold

 

SF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen II
Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft

 

SG Belle-Cappel
Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft
Fabio Führing JSG Hügelland
Jannes Lange JSG Hügelland
Tom Bentler JSG Hügelland
Andreas Giesbrecht JSG Hügelland
Birk Warnecke SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II

 

SG Hiddesen Heidenoldendorf II
Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft
Dilras Yumusak Hakedahler SV Karamo Camara SuS Pivitsheide II
Meshed Alomar Hakedahler SV Stefan Pauls SuS Pivitsheide II
Amara Malick Sambake Hakedahler SV Stefan Hildebrandt SuS Pivitsheide II
Makbul Kaval Hakedahler SV Andreas Heide SuS Pivitsheide II
Nuri Ercik FC Lippe Detmold Rudolf Klause SuS Pivitsheide II
Lazgin Kacan SG Leese-Hörstmar-Lieme Tim Sawatzki SuS Pivitsheide II
Mahkum Yumusak SG Leese-Hörstmar-Lieme Sergej Ruppel SuS Pivitsheide II
Daxwaz Kaval SG Leese-Hörstmar-Lieme Henry Dakat SuS Pivitsheide II
Mahsum Kacan SG Leese-Hörstmar-Lieme Perwer Amouka SuS Pivitsheide II
Lawin Yumusak TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg Frederick Esau SuS Pivitsheide II
Jamal Azarkan FSV Schierstein 08 Stefan Klundt SuS Pivitsheide II
Heyas Yalcin FSV Pivitsheide Mamadou Saidou Barry SuS Pivitsheide II
Endrit Zeqiraj SC Augustdorf Aslanbek Nuraev SuS Pivitsheide II
Eric Skladny SC Türkgücü Detmold Rodin Ahmado SuS Pivitsheide II
Aymar Alomar eigene Jugend
Hedon Alushi eigene Jugend
Hasan Turan

 

SG Istrup-Brüntrup
Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft
Fabio Cucchiara Post TSV Detmold

 

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen
Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft

 

SG Sabbenhausen-Elbrinxen-Falkenhagen II
Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft

 

SuS Lage
Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft
Samet Özlük SC Hicret Bielefeld Harry Özmen TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg
Muhammed Akca SC Türkgücü Detmold Halef Akman TuS Lockhausen
Fynn Wimmer TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen Nils Heuer TuS Lockhausen
Ahmet Akca FSG Waddenhausen/Pottenhausen Philipp Karl SuS Lage II
Amine Bodali FSG Waddenhausen/Pottenhausen Edgar Kirsch SuS Lage II
Mohammed Kara FSG Waddenhausen/Pottenhausen Waldemar Buling SuS Lage II
Ayman Chahir FSG Waddenhausen/Pottenhausen Dominik Granitza SuS Lage II
Nesir Kaval Hakedahler SV Timo Bobe SpVg Hagen Hardissen II
Berdan Özlük BSV Müssen Jugend
Mikail Özlük BSV Müssen Jugend
Enes Can Sekerli Spvg Hagen-Hardissen Jugend
Abdüsselam Özlük SV Hicret Bielefeld

 

SuS Pivitsheide II
Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft
Karamo Camara SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf II Christoph Gehle SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke II
Stefan Pauls SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf II
Stefan Hildebrandt SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf II
Andreas Heide SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf II
Rudolf Klause SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf II
Tim Sawatzki SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf II
Sergej Ruppel SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf II
Henry Dakat SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf II
Perwer Amouka SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf II
Frederick Esau SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf II
Stefan Klundt SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf II
Mamadou Saidou Barry SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf II
Aslanbek Nuraev SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf II
Rodin Ahmado SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf II
Fabian Schramm TuS Eichholz/Remmighausen
Marvin Schulz TuS Hillegossen
Henry Pauls

 

SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck II
Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft

 

TuS Kachtenhausen
Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft
Daniel Greb FC Augustdorf
Ayhan Karadan VfL Lüerdissen II
Dominik Wall FC Augustdorf
Denis Zurheide SuS Pivitsheide
Jan Jordan FSV Pivitsheide