Connect with us

Wechselbörse

TuS Ahmsen II
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Marco Högemann
FC SSW II
Ruben NeumannPost TSV Detmold II
Mika Bosse
eigene Jugend
Ediz Tovitovic
FSG Waddenhausen/Pottenhausen
Kharles Slo Dakhil
eigene Jugend
Artak Apresjan
unbekannt
Bastian König
eigene Jugend
John Murray
unbekannt
Ian Stewart
eigene Jugend
Niklas Niebuhr
unbekannt
Leon Wippersteg
eigene Jugend
Finn Plaßmeier
unbekannt
Luca Heidemannvereinslos
Finn Stranghöner
unbekannt
  Ismael Yousef
unbekannt
  Julius Zwebleski
unbekannt

 

TuS Asemissen II
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Marcel JablinskiTuS AsemissenLutz JonaitisTuS Helpup
Michael SedlaczekSV BaumheideMarcel SchilbertTuS Helpup
Walter LemkeHövelhofer SV IIMarc SchubertTuS Helpup
Robin-Christopher NickelSV Ubbedissen 09 A-JugendLucas WöstenfeldTuS Helpup
Jonas Epppausiert
Dennis Heinrichspausiert
Simon Klassenpausiert
Michael Klippensteinpausiert
Steven Reimerpausiert
Sven Reimerpausiert

 

TuS Bexterhagen II
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Abdul AlhusniTuS Bexterhagen III
Benjamin FuchsTuS Bexterhagen III
Marc GagelmannTuS Bexterhagen III
Nuri KhalefTuS Bexterhagen III
Christian LangenfelderTuS Bexterhagen III
Pascal LinkeTuS Bexterhagen III
Marcel WernerTuS Bexterhagen III
Björn GutsfeldTuS Einigkeit Hillegossen
Julian Drostepausiert
Nils Gleisnerpausiert
Timo Winterpausiert

 

FC Union Entrup
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Fynn SimonTSV Kirchheide
Christian PörtnerFC Donop/Voßheide

 

TuS RW Grastrup/Retzen
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Nabil El-ScheichSV Werl-AspeTayb KavalFC Cavo Lage
Sascha KrenckySV Werl-AspeLeon BeckmannTuS RW Grastrup/Retzen II
Andre PlailSV Werl-AspeEugen Wirchunbekannt
Paul SchierkolkSV Werl-Aspe
Philipp FriedrichTuS RW Grastrup/Retzen II
Christian GerkeTuS RW Grastrup/Retzen II
Tim KrügerJSG Aspe/Retzen
Paul LienekampfJSG Aspe/Retzen
Fabian Weberpausiert

 

TuS Helpup
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Florian Helweg
TSV Oerlinghausen II
  
Lutz Jonaitis
TuS Asemissen II
  
Marcel Schilbert
TuS Asemissen II
  
Marc Schubert
TuS Asemissen II
  
Lucas Wöstenfeld
TuS Asemissen II
  
Johannes Brückmann
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld II
  
Pascal Blöte
vereinslos
  
Torben Kessemeier
vereinslos
  
Tobias Risy
vereinslos
  
Maximilian Rost
vereinslos
  
David Bartels
pausiert
  
Julian Brägas
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup
  
Kevin Gronemeier
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup  
Robert Gruttmann
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup  
Felix Hoffmann
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup  
Niklas Holzapfel
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup  
Dennis Müller
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup  
Yorrick Rehm
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup  
Jan Schliewinski
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup  
Malte Schütte
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup  
Simon Wittmann
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup  

 

TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Florian Echterdiek
TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach II
Daniel Stolle
SG Leese/Hörstmar/Lieme
Dominik Funke
TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach IITimo Menkhoff
TuS Lockhausen
Dustin Sundermann
TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach II  
Lars Thiesmeier
TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach II  
Daniel GaloyanSVE Jerxen-Orbke A-Jugend
Luca LyniackSC Bad Salzuflen Jugend
Alexander PotaninSC Bad Salzuflen Jugend
Phil Schmidteigene Jugend
Marcel NiebuhrAuslandsjahr
Fabian RönickeLangzeitverletzt

 

TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach II
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Johnathan BornVfL OldentrupFlorian EchterdiekTSG Holzhausen/Sylbach
Henri MilzVfL OldentrupDominik FunkeTSG Holzhausen/Sylbach
Denis DyckSpvg HeepenDustin SundermannTSG Holzhausen/Sylbach
Manuel PtoszekSpvg HeepenLars ThiesmeierTSG Holzhausen/Sylbach
Daniel HeislerTSG Holzhausen/Sylbach III
Matthias SchelinskiTSG Holzhausen/Sylbach III
Marlon ZobelTSG Holzhausen/Sylbach III
Luca Deppingeigene Jugend
Malte Kisteigene Jugend

 

SG Leese/Hörstmar/Lieme II
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
  Patrick FoeschVfL Lüerdissen II
  Andre TappeVfL Lüerdissen II
  Christopher JohannimlohSG Leese/Hörstmar/Lieme
  Konstantin LevykinSG Leese/Hörstmar/Lieme
  Patrick SchröderSG Leese/Hörstmar/Lieme
  Michael Fischerunbekannt
  Dennis Rauscherunbekannt
  Roman Winterunbekannt

 

SC St. Pauli
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Fynn Drexhage
TuS Brake II
Jonathan Düe
unbekannt
Daniel Peters
pausiert
Nico Riesen
unbekannt
  Dario Wildner
pausiert

 

TBV Lemgo III
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Lucas LüdtkeBSV LeeseMuhammed EyigünTBV Lemgo II
Marco SchröderTBV LemgoCurtis PressTuS Leopoldshöhe II
Alexander EhlebrachtFC SSW IIAndreas Harms
unbekannt
Herve NgassopvereinslosCüneytTümenciunbekannt
Andreas HildebrandtpausiertYussuf Tümenciunbekannt

 

Yunus Lemgo
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Hamza YalcinSuS LageOzan CopurTuS Brake III
Muhlis YildirimTSV Bachrain (Kreisoberliga Fulda)
Tayfün ErgünTBV Lemgo A-Jugend
Ajdin Alikadicpausiert
Cihan Denizpausiert
Halil Kocakocpausiert
Mehmet Balcinvereinslos
Tolga Duruvereinslos

 

TuS Leopoldshöhe II
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Curtis PressTBV Lemgo IIISören BergmannTuS Helpup
Eugen SerjoschkinSV Werl-Aspe IIMarcus EnsTuS Bexterhagen III
Julius Baxeigene Jugend
David Rossoleigene Jugend
Neel Spangenbergereigene Jugend
Philipp-Leon WeberTuS Bexterhagen A-Jugend
Marian GammSV Ubbedissen 09 A-Jugend

 

TuS Lipperreihe II
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Kevin MatzmohrVfB Schloß Holte IIHenning BrinkerSV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld
Marcel SeackVfB Schloß Holte IIBjörn BurmeierTuS Lipperreihe
Kevin AnnemüllerKickers SennestadtPascal HeersTuS Lipperreihe
Dominik WehmeyerTuS Lipperreihe
Stephan Krauseunbekannt
Oliver Musiolunbekannt
Kevin Petzoldunbekannt
Henri Stoschekunbekannt
Sven Theunertunbekannt
Kolja Zantopunbekannt

 

TSV Schötmar
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Olcay EsenTuRa LöhneSemih DurmazPost TSV Detmold II
Tuna Han DemircanFC RW KirchlengernAydin KirTV Herford II
Volkan TurpFC RW KirchlengernMohamad Moutaz AlqousaibatiTV Herford II
Mehmet-Can AkinTürkischer SV Horn
Orkun ÖzdoganSuK Canlar Bielefeld
Süheyl BalTV Herford
Kerem ErTV Herford
Emir Bayram GülerTuS Ahmsen A-Jugend
Sükrü Kaan YildirimVfL Theesen A-Jugend
Schachwan DerbasSV Eidinghausen-Werste A-Jugend
Mustafa-Kaan GönültasSV Eidinghausen-Werste A-Jugend
Fatih Öztürkvereinslos

 

SV Werl-Aspe II
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein

 

SV Wüsten II
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Elchan MustafaevVfL Lüerdissen IISedat ÖzenRSV Barntrup II
Johann WalterFC Blau-Weiß HoltrupHolger BrinkmannTuS RW Grastrup-Retzen II
Alex Chrzaneigene Jugend
Robin MucksSC Bad Salzuflen

Stadtwerke Bad Salzuflen

Swiss Life Select