Connect with us

Wechselbörse

TuS Ahmsen II
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Marco Högemann
FC SSW II
Ruben Neumann Post TSV Detmold II
Mika Bosse
eigene Jugend
Ediz Tovitovic
FSG Waddenhausen/Pottenhausen
Kharles Slo Dakhil
eigene Jugend
Artak Apresjan
unbekannt
Bastian König
eigene Jugend
John Murray
unbekannt
Ian Stewart
eigene Jugend
Niklas Niebuhr
unbekannt
Leon Wippersteg
eigene Jugend
Finn Plaßmeier
unbekannt
Luca Heidemann vereinslos
Finn Stranghöner
unbekannt
    Ismael Yousef
unbekannt
    Julius Zwebleski
unbekannt

 

TuS Asemissen II
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Marcel Jablinski TuS Asemissen Lutz Jonaitis TuS Helpup
Michael Sedlaczek SV Baumheide Marcel Schilbert TuS Helpup
Walter Lemke Hövelhofer SV II Marc Schubert TuS Helpup
Robin-Christopher Nickel SV Ubbedissen 09 A-Jugend Lucas Wöstenfeld TuS Helpup
Jonas Epp pausiert
Dennis Heinrichs pausiert
Simon Klassen pausiert
Michael Klippenstein pausiert
Steven Reimer pausiert
Sven Reimer pausiert

 

TuS Bexterhagen II
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Abdul Alhusni TuS Bexterhagen III
Benjamin Fuchs TuS Bexterhagen III
Marc Gagelmann TuS Bexterhagen III
Nuri Khalef TuS Bexterhagen III
Christian Langenfelder TuS Bexterhagen III
Pascal Linke TuS Bexterhagen III
Marcel Werner TuS Bexterhagen III
Björn Gutsfeld TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen
Julian Droste pausiert
Nils Gleisner pausiert
Timo Winter pausiert

 

FC Union Entrup
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Fynn Simon TSV Kirchheide
Christian Pörtner FC Donop/Voßheide

 

TuS RW Grastrup/Retzen
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Nabil El-Scheich SV Werl-Aspe Tayb Kaval FC Cavo Lage
Sascha Krencky SV Werl-Aspe Leon Beckmann TuS RW Grastrup/Retzen II
Andre Plail SV Werl-Aspe Eugen Wirch unbekannt
Paul Schierkolk SV Werl-Aspe
Philipp Friedrich TuS RW Grastrup/Retzen II
Christian Gerke TuS RW Grastrup/Retzen II
Tim Krüger JSG Aspe/Retzen
Paul Lienekampf JSG Aspe/Retzen
Fabian Weber pausiert

 

TuS Helpup
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Florian Helweg
TSV Oerlinghausen II
   
Lutz Jonaitis
TuS Asemissen II
   
Marcel Schilbert
TuS Asemissen II
   
Marc Schubert
TuS Asemissen II
   
Lucas Wöstenfeld
TuS Asemissen II
   
Johannes Brückmann
TuS Eintracht Bielefeld II
   
Pascal Blöte
vereinslos
   
Torben Kessemeier
vereinslos
   
Tobias Risy
vereinslos
   
Maximilian Rost
vereinslos
   
David Bartels
pausiert
   
Julian Brägas
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup
   
Kevin Gronemeier
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup    
Robert Gruttmann
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup    
Felix Hoffmann
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup    
Niklas Holzapfel
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup    
Dennis Müller
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup    
Yorrick Rehm
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup    
Jan Schliewinski
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup    
Malte Schütte
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup    
Simon Wittmann
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup    

 

TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Florian Echterdiek
TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach II
Daniel Stolle
SG Leese/Hörstmar/Lieme
Dominik Funke
TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach II Timo Menkhoff
TuS Lockhausen
Dustin Sundermann
TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach II    
Lars Thiesmeier
TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach II    
Daniel Galoyan SVE Jerxen-Orbke A-Jugend
Luca Lyniack SC Bad Salzuflen Jugend
Alexander Potanin SC Bad Salzuflen Jugend
Phil Schmidt eigene Jugend
Marcel Niebuhr Auslandsjahr
Fabian Rönicke Langzeitverletzt

 

TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach II
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Johnathan Born VfL Oldentrup Florian Echterdiek TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach
Henri Milz VfL Oldentrup Dominik Funke TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach
Denis Dyck Spvg Heepen Dustin Sundermann TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach
Manuel Ptoszek Spvg Heepen Lars Thiesmeier TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach
Daniel Heisler TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach III
Matthias Schelinski TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach III
Marlon Zobel TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach III
Luca Depping eigene Jugend
Malte Kist eigene Jugend

 

SG Leese/Hörstmar/Lieme II
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
    Patrick Foesch VfL Lüerdissen II
    Andre Tappe VfL Lüerdissen II
    Christopher Johannimloh SG Leese/Hörstmar/Lieme
    Konstantin Levykin SG Leese/Hörstmar/Lieme
    Patrick Schröder SG Leese/Hörstmar/Lieme
    Michael Fischer unbekannt
    Dennis Rauscher unbekannt
    Roman Winter unbekannt

 

SC St. Pauli
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Fynn Drexhage
TuS Brake II
Jonathan Düe
unbekannt
Daniel Peters
pausiert
Nico Riesen
unbekannt
    Dario Wildner
pausiert

 

TBV Lemgo III
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Lucas Lüdtke BSV Leese Muhammed Eyigün TBV Lemgo II
Marco Schröder TBV Lemgo Curtis Press TuS Leopoldshöhe II
Alexander Ehlebracht FC SSW II Andreas Harms
unbekannt
Herve Ngassop vereinslos CüneytTümenci unbekannt
Andreas Hildebrandt pausiert Yussuf Tümenci unbekannt

 

Yunus Lemgo
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Hamza Yalcin SuS Lage Ozan Copur TuS Brake III
Muhlis Yildirim TSV Bachrain (Kreisoberliga Fulda)
Tayfün Ergün TBV Lemgo A-Jugend
Ajdin Alikadic pausiert
Cihan Deniz pausiert
Halil Kocakoc pausiert
Mehmet Balcin vereinslos
Tolga Duru vereinslos

 

TuS Leopoldshöhe II
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Curtis Press TBV Lemgo III Sören Bergmann TuS Helpup
Eugen Serjoschkin SV Werl-Aspe II Marcus Ens TuS Bexterhagen III
Julius Bax eigene Jugend
David Rossol eigene Jugend
Neel Spangenberger eigene Jugend
Philipp-Leon Weber TuS Bexterhagen A-Jugend
Marian Gamm SV Ubbedissen 09 A-Jugend

 

TuS Lipperreihe II
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Kevin Matzmohr VfB Schloß Holte II Henning Brinker SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld
Marcel Seack VfB Schloß Holte II Björn Burmeier TuS Lipperreihe
Kevin Annemüller Kickers Sennestadt Pascal Heers TuS Lipperreihe
Dominik Wehmeyer TuS Lipperreihe
Stephan Krause unbekannt
Oliver Musiol unbekannt
Kevin Petzold unbekannt
Henri Stoschek unbekannt
Sven Theunert unbekannt
Kolja Zantop unbekannt

 

TSV Schötmar
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Olcay Esen TuRa Löhne Semih Durmaz Post TSV Detmold II
Tuna Han Demircan FC RW Kirchlengern Aydin Kir TV Herford II
Volkan Turp FC RW Kirchlengern Mohamad Moutaz Alqousaibati TV Herford II
Mehmet-Can Akin Türkischer SV Horn
Orkun Özdogan SuK Canlar Bielefeld
Süheyl Bal TV Herford
Kerem Er TV Herford
Emir Bayram Güler TuS Ahmsen A-Jugend
Sükrü Kaan Yildirim VfL Theesen A-Jugend
Schachwan Derbas SV Eidinghausen-Werste A-Jugend
Mustafa-Kaan Gönültas SV Eidinghausen-Werste A-Jugend
Fatih Öztürk vereinslos

 

SV Werl-Aspe II
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein

 

SV Wüsten II
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Elchan Mustafaev VfL Lüerdissen II Sedat Özen RSV Barntrup II
Johann Walter FC Blau-Weiß Holtrup Holger Brinkmann TuS RW Grastrup-Retzen II
Alex Chrzan eigene Jugend
Robin Mucks SC Bad Salzuflen

Werbegruppe OWL Sport