Connect with us

Wechselbörse

TuS Ahmsen
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Jan EhlertSC Bad SalzuflenPhillip HampelSV 06 Oetinghausen
Gidion-Gian BenkelSC Bad SalzuflenTobias BeckerTuS Bexterhagen
Robin VenghausSC Bad SalzuflenJan RösenerTSV Kirchheide
Basel NeamySV Werl-AspeNiklas Anker
SV Bischofshagen-Wittel
Luca SievertVfL LüerdissenReshat BajramiBSC Blasheim
Finn Petzoldeigene JugendPhillip SchülerTuS Ahmsen II
Fynn Richtereigene JugendMarcel ÜbbingTuS Ahmsen II
Gianluca Sievekingeigene Jugend

 

TuS Asemissen
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Tim MeierSV Werl-AspeNiklas BergenTuS Bexterhagen
Marius SeiptSV Werl-AspeMarius StudtruckerTuS Bexterhagen
Sebastian David Melo KlassenJSG Asemissen/LeopoldshöheGerrit BarthelmeusTSV Oerlinghausen II
Robin RadeckJSG Asemissen/LeopoldshöheRobin KemenaFC Donop/Voßheide II
  Marcel Jablinski
TuS Asemissen II

 

SC Bad Salzuflen
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
  Danny Exner
SC Vlotho
Georgios AthanassiadisSC Hicret Bielefeld
Kevin ObaroSchwarz-Weiß Sende
Edgard MüllerTBV Lemgo
Jan EhlertTuS Ahmsen
Gidion-Gian BenkelTuS Ahmsen
Robin VenghausTuS Ahmsen
Lars VetterTBV Lemgo II
Serkan DemirSG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf II
Stephan LehneTuS Kachtenhausen
Shaalam Kheiri GirgoSV Aubing (Bezirksliga Oberbayern)
Victor Pries
unbekannt
Simon Schulzeunbekannt

 

SG Bega/Humfeld
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Roman SprickTBV Lemgo IINico CzepanSG Sonneborn/Alverdissen II
Alexander Fuller
SW Overhagen (Kreis Lippstadt)
  
Gerrit Brinkmeier
JSG Dörentrup
  
Leon Stoffels
JSG Dörentrup
  
Luca Stoffels
JSG Dörentrup
  

 

SG Bentorf/Hohenhausen
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Heiko LangerSC VlothoNiklas BrandSC Vlotho
Thomas PriesTBV LemgoDominik KlemmeSC Vlotho
Yannic-Noah DingemannTBV Lemgo IINoel Amir StrateTBV Lemgo II
Fabian FröhlichBSV Leese
Jessie-Daniel HinrichsBSV Leese
Servan KartalBSV Leese
Pascal RentschlerBSV Leese
Milan Hankeeigene Jugend
Julius BuschTBV Lemgo B-Jugend

 

TuS Bexterhagen
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Niklas Bergen
TuS Asemissen
  
Marius Studtrucker
TuS Asemissen
  
Marcel Frormann
TSV Oerlinghausen II
  
Maurice Fiege
eigene Jugend
  
Jannik Henschel
eigene Jugend
  
Tobias Henschel
eigene Jugend
  
Adrian Schultz
eigene Jugend
  
Steve Thiede
eigene Jugend
  

 

TuS Brake
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Andre KirschBSV LeeseNorman WehmeierVfL Lüerdissen
Christopher BertramVfL HerfordLaurin SasseTBV Lemgo II
Ferdinand KäthnerpausiertLukas Große-Lanverunbekannt
Tim Pielemeierpausiert
Sebastian Weidnerpausiert
Jaden Klotzeigene Jugend
Niklas Köhringeigene Jugend
Norbert Questeigene Jugend
Fynn-Luca Webeleigene Jugend

 

SG Leese/Hörstmar/Lieme
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Bressa de MonteiroFC Türk Sport BielefeldFabian FröhlichSG Bentorf/Hohenhausen
Yusuf KayaPost TSV Detmold IIJessie-Daniel HinrichsSG Bentorf/Hohenhausen
Ali YassinPost TSV Detmold IIServan KartalSG Bentorf/Hohenhausen
Daniel StolleTSG Holzhausen/SylbachPascal RentschlerSG Bentorf/Hohenhausen
Leon-Marius WinterTuS Brake IIJan PlögerTuS Leopoldshöhe
Mahkum YumusakSG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf IIAndre KirschTuS Brake
Mikail DemirHakedahler SVLucas LüdtkeTBV Lemgo III
Rick RütherSV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck II
Jonas SchmidtSC Lemgo/West
Dakwas KavalFC Cavo Lage

 

TBV Lemgo II
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Lars VetterSC Bad SalzuflenPatrick CöhringSC Roland Beckum
Laurin SasseTuS BrakeLeonard BeerSVE Jerxen-Orbke
Noel Amir StrateSG Bentorf/HohenhausenYannic-Noah DingemannSG Bentorf/Hohenhausen
Muhammed EyigünTBV Lemgo IIITim KrügerVfL Lüerdissen
Luka Cilereigene JugendLennart HülsmannTBV-Jugendtrainer
Jonas Frieseneigene JugendMatthias WellmannTBV-Jugendtrainer
Gerrit Hesseeigene JugendGeronimo Königpausiert
Denis Igiceigene JugendYusuf Tümenciunbekannt
Ole Kersteneigene Jugend
Sehmus Tümencieigene Jugend

 

TuS Leopoldshöhe
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Jan PlögerBSV Leese
Niklas ParsieglaSpvg Heepen III
Marian GammJSG Asemissen/Leopoldshöhe
Ben RogalskiJSG Asemissen/Leopoldshöhe

 

TuS Lockhausen
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Christian Müller
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Gökhan Cesme
unbekannt
Dimitrios Giantssos
SC Bielefeld 04/26
Pascal Weduwen
 unbekannt
Aydin Görgin
TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen
  
Timo Menkhoff
TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach
  
Thanasis ChatzivasiliadisBielefelder SV West II
  
Fabrice Emunga
Bielefelder SV West II
  
Tim Tissen
SVE Jerxen-Orbke II
  

 

VfL Lüerdissen
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Norman WehmeierTuS BrakeLuca SievertTuS Ahmsen
Tim KrügerTBV Lemgo IIMarcel SegebrechtFC Exter

 

TSV Oerlinghausen II
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Gerrit BarthelmeusTuS AsemissenYannik ManteasTSV Oerlinghausen
Dominik PollmeierVfB Schloß Holte IIMarcel FrormannTuS Bexterhagen
Maximilian MeinertpausiertFlorian HelwegTuS Helpup
Sahin BasTürkgücü Paderborn
Hamez Avdijapausiert
Cagatay Kavakbasipausiert
Rene Kronshagepausiert

 

FC Schwelentrup-Spork/Wendlinghausen
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Luca-Daniele VoigtJSG Dörentrup
Robin WinklerJSG Dörentrup

 

SG Sonneborn/Alverdissen
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
  André Marter
Stand-By
  Jens Drifte
Karriereende

 

SV Werl-Aspe
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Ibrahim Sory Camara
SV Wüsten
Basel Neamy
TuS Ahmsen
Timo Höke
SV Werl-Aspe II
Tim Meier
TuS Asemissen
Luca Kopsieker
JSG Aspe-Retzen
Marius Seipt
TuS Asemissen
Niklas Lindemann
JSG Aspe-Retzen
Nabil El-Scheich
TuS RW Grastrup-Retzen
Luca Tovitovic
JSG Aspe-Retzen
Sascha Krencky
TuS RW Grastrup-Retzen
Dennis Niehaus
pausiert
Andre Plail
TuS RW Grastrup-Retzen
  Paul Schierkolk
TuS RW Grastrup-Retzen
  Niklas Hanewacker
pausiert

Autohaus Stegelmann

Stadtwerke Bad Salzuflen

Schiewe

Fahrschule Isaak

Gaststätte Wittelmeyer – Der Grieche