Connect with us

Wechselbörse

Bezirksliga 3

 

FC Augustdorf
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Daniel SchaadRSV HörsteMarco MeschederVfL Theesen
Orhan Ercik
Hakedahler SV
Sören RottschäferBSV Müssen
Joel Rathmann
SG Kachtenhausen/Helpup
Ardi ShabaniFC Kastrioti Stukenbrock
Osman Aycicek
VfL Hiddesen A-Jugend
Björn WirtzFC Augustdorf II
Vincent Levels
SVE Jerxen-Orbke A-Jugend

 

RSV Barntrup
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Jan-Malte OpitzSC ExtertalKevin ElsnerRSV Barntrup II
Niklas RogallJSG Extertal/Almena/LaSiChristian FranzStand-By
Niklas MeierVfL Bückeburg A-JugendOle Dobrileitpausiert
Tim Jokerseigene JugendJannik SchalofskyKarriereende
Daniel Wallvereinslos

 

Post TSV Detmold
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Alexander FelkerBlomberger SVSergej HammSF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen
Thomas Stirz
Blomberger SV
Manuel Süllwold
TBV Lemgo
Christian SchiprowskiSF Berlebeck-HeiligenkirchenLeon WulfSuS Pivitsheide
Philip MüllerBSV Müssen
Maximilian HermsSC Verl A-Jugend

 

SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Artur Andrejeweigene Jugend
Justin Gottfriedeigene Jugend
Samjuel Heimeigene Jugend
Marlon Höfereigene Jugend
Arne Hülseigene Jugend
Julian Jobstmeiereigene Jugend
Seyithan Karatayeigene Jugend
Marco PetkauAuslandsaufenthalt

 

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Leonard BeerTBV Lemgo II
Maik SteierwaldSF Berlebeck-Heiligenkirchen
Mattis LorenzSVE Jerxen-Orbke IIMalte ReinewartSVE Jerxen-Orbke II
Eugen Boneigene Jugend
Denis Dehlieigene Jugend
Dennis Lewekeeigene Jugend

 

TBV Lemgo
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Manuel SüllwoldPost TSV DetmoldThomas PriesSG Bentorf/Hohenhausen
Serkan ErdemTürkischer SV HornJonas-Luca TewsBSV Müssen
Edgard MüllerSC Bad Salzuflen

 

TuS Lipperreihe
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Björn BurmeierTuS Lipperreihe IIFinn GötteTuS Lipperreihe II
Pascal HeersTuS Lipperreihe IISebastian RahausTuS Lipperreihe II
Dominik WehmeyerTuS Lipperreihe IIOnur Bostanunbekannt
Justin FriedrichTSV Oerlinghausen A-JugendYannick-Timo Hohlweckunbekannt
Timo FullandTSV Oerlinghausen A-JugendCalvin Schulzunbekannt
Moritz WernickeTSV Oerlinghausen A-Jugend
Fynn GrahlSV Spexard A-Jugend
Fabius Rausch-StroomannSpvg Steinhagen A-Jugend

 

TuS WE Lügde
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Tim WitteFC Boffzen (Kreisliga Holzminden)Jan-Luca ThieleSG Sabbenhausen/Elbrinxen
Mecnun YildizBV Bad Lippspringe IVSercan TürkogluUmzug
Dennis FasseTuS WE Lügde IIFlorian HartmannKarriereende
Leon HertzfeldtTuS WE Lügde IIYannick PapeKarriereende
Lukas NöltkerTuS WE Lügde IISebastian SchliekerKarriereende
Luis SteinSV Höxter A-Jugend

 

TSV Oerlinghausen
Zugangalter VereinAbgangneuer Verein
Besart DervishiTuS LoheNils LeistnerVfB Schloß Holte
Louis KeebBSV MüssenMikail BasTürkgücü Paderborn
Phil PannhorstSG Kachtenhausen/HelpupMilko MicanovicKarriereende
Barbaros UlasFTSV TuS Ost Bielefeld
Yannik ManteasTSV Oerlinghausen II
Tim BelcovskiTSV Oerlinghausen A-Jugend
Eray CelebiTSV Oerlinghausen A-Jugend
Enes CeylanTSV Oerlinghausen A-Jugend
Bastian DingerdissenTSV Oerlinghausen A-Jugend
Sinan ÖztürkTSV Oerlinghausen A-Jugend
Berke SirinTSV Oerlinghausen A-Jugend