Connect with us
Werbung: Vereinsticket

Wechselbörse

Landesliga 1

Wechsel zur Saison 2022/2023

Post TSV Detmold

Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft
Julian Jobstmeier SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf Thomas Stirz Blomberger SV
Tim Bukowski SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf Magnus Kemna SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf
Oliver Hett TBV Lemgo
Thomas Specht TBV Lemgo
Yasin Sensu SC Verl II
Viktor Thomas Spvg Brakel
Zikos Papaspiros SC Herford
Maurice Malak MSV Neuruppin

 

 

Bezirksliga 3

Wechsel zur Saison 2022/2023

TuS Lipperreihe

Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft
Markus Rüschenpöhler (Trainer) SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf (Trainer) Andreas Benzel SC Bad Salzuflen
Sam Irsfeld SW Sende U19 Robin Klois TuS Dornberg
Timo Latussek VfL Oldentrup
Julius Richardt VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Henrik Gievert VfR Wellensiek U19
Leo Heidemann RSV Barntrup
Dennis Reckersdrees TuS Friedrichsdorf
Naby Camara SW Sende U19

 

SG Hiddesen/Heidenoldendorf

Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft
Simon Jevsovar SV Diestelbruch/Mosebeck Markus Rüschenpöhler (Trainer) TuS Lipperreihe
Philip Herclik SV Diestelbruch/Mosebeck Lumjan Braha TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen
Gianni Bovino TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg
Felix Klein SuS Pivitsheide
Tobias Fitz SuS Pivitsheide
Robin Winkler SSW II
Magnus Kemna Post TSV Detmold
Niklas Hampe Türkischer SV Horn

 

VfR Borgentreich

Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft
Jonas Rathmann SG Bühne/Körbecke
Jürgen Voss (Trainer) Jörg Mackenbach (Trainer)

 

RSV Barntrup

Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft
Florian Hohner TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen Leo Heidemann TuS Lipperreihe
Gerrit Gröne TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen Till Kamp
Marcel Ostermann SpVgg Brakel

 

Blomberger SV

Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft
Berkan Karaduman Türkischer SV Horn
Thomas Stirz Post TSV Detmold
Andrey Kraft Spvg Brakel Jugend
Julian Otte eigene Jugend
Mohammed Aldiri SC Türkgücü Detmold Jugend
Ruslan Smishko Ukraine
Mouad Ait-Talab Marokko Jugendliga

 

TBV Lemgo

Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft
    Oliver Hett Post TSV Detmold
    Thomas Specht Post TSV Detmold
    Edgard Müller SC Bad Salzuflen
    Dennis Hildebrandt Spvg Hagen-Hardissen
    Karol Cieslik SC Türkgücü Detmold

 

TSV Oerlinghausen

Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft
Sinan Öztürk TuS 08 Senne
Arlind Kamerolli Herford

 

TuS Asemissen

Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft
Sascha Krencky TuS RW Grastrup-Retzen Patrick Barthelmeus SV Ubbedissen
Gordon Kral RSV Hörste Christoffer Loges SV Ubbedissen
Niklas Bergen TuS Bexterhagen Christian Bilavcic TuS Eintracht Bielefeld
Walter Lemke TuS Asemissen II Dominic Pollakowski TuS Eintracht Bielefeld
Torben Becker VfB Schloß Holte
David Pereira TuS Asemissen II

 

SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke

Zugang alte Mannschaft Abgang neue Mannschaft
Marco Barkowski TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen Lennart Rühlemann
Sven Le Bugle FSV Pivitsheide Jannik Fischer
Fabian Schlingmann JFV Lippe Niklas Bachmann
Luca Burre JFV Lippe
Erik Gehlen SC Paderborn Jugend