Connect with us
Werbung: Vereinsticket

Bezirksliga Staffel 13

Bezirksliga Staffel 13

DatumSpielZeit/ErgebnisseSaisonSpielort
FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg — SF DJK Mastbruch2021/22
SC Rot-Weiß Verne — FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg2021/22
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte — TuS Viktoria Rietberg2021/22
SC Borchen — SV Grün-Weiß Anreppen2021/22
BV Bad Lippspringe — SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland2021/22
TuRa Elsen — SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte2021/22
Delbrücker SC II — TSV Wewer2021/22
SF DJK Mastbruch — TuS SG Sennelager2021/22
VfB Marsberg — Union SC Altenautal 212021/22
TuS SG Sennelager — SC Borchen2021/22
Union SC Altenautal 21 — SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland2021/22
TSV Wewer — SC Rot-Weiß Verne2021/22
SV Grün-Weiß Anreppen — TuRa Elsen2021/22
BV Bad Lippspringe — Delbrücker SC II2021/22
SV 03 Geseke — VfB Marsberg2021/22
SC Borchen — FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg2021/22
SF DJK Mastbruch — TSV Wewer2021/22
SV 03 Geseke — SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland2021/22
TuRa Elsen — TuS SG Sennelager2021/22
SC Rot-Weiß Verne — BV Bad Lippspringe2021/22
VfB Marsberg — TuS Viktoria Rietberg2021/22
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte — SV Grün-Weiß Anreppen2021/22
Delbrücker SC II — Union SC Altenautal 212021/22
TuS Viktoria Rietberg — SV 03 Geseke2021/22
VfB Marsberg — SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland2021/22
FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg — SV Grün-Weiß Anreppen2021/22
TSV Wewer — SC Borchen2021/22
TuS SG Sennelager — SV Grün-Weiß Anreppen2021/22
TuS Viktoria Rietberg — SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland2021/22
SV 03 Geseke — Delbrücker SC II2021/22
BV Bad Lippspringe — SF DJK Mastbruch2021/22
VfB Marsberg — SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte2021/22
Union SC Altenautal 21 — SC Rot-Weiß Verne2021/22
FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg — TuRa Elsen2021/22
SC Borchen — BV Bad Lippspringe2021/22
TuRa Elsen — TSV Wewer2021/22
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte — TuS SG Sennelager2021/22
SC Rot-Weiß Verne — SV 03 Geseke2021/22
SF DJK Mastbruch — Union SC Altenautal 212021/22
Delbrücker SC II — TuS Viktoria Rietberg2021/22
TSV Wewer — SV Grün-Weiß Anreppen2021/22
SV 03 Geseke — SF DJK Mastbruch2021/22
SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland — SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte2021/22
BV Bad Lippspringe — TuRa Elsen2021/22
FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg — TuS SG Sennelager2021/22
Union SC Altenautal 21 — SC Borchen2021/22
TuS Viktoria Rietberg — SC Rot-Weiß Verne2021/22
Delbrücker SC II — VfB Marsberg2021/22
SC Borchen — SV 03 Geseke2021/22
SC Rot-Weiß Verne — VfB Marsberg2021/22
SV Grün-Weiß Anreppen — BV Bad Lippspringe2021/22
SF DJK Mastbruch — TuS Viktoria Rietberg2021/22
TuS SG Sennelager — TSV Wewer2021/22
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte — FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg2021/22
TuRa Elsen — Union SC Altenautal 212021/22
Delbrücker SC II — SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland2021/22
TuS Viktoria Rietberg — SC Borchen2021/22
BV Bad Lippspringe — TuS SG Sennelager2021/22
VfB Marsberg — SF DJK Mastbruch2021/22
Union SC Altenautal 21 — SV Grün-Weiß Anreppen2021/22
SV 03 Geseke — TuRa Elsen2021/22
SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland — SC Rot-Weiß Verne2021/22
Delbrücker SC II — SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte2021/22
TSV Wewer — FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg2021/22
SC Borchen — VfB Marsberg2021/22
SF DJK Mastbruch — SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland2021/22
FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg — BV Bad Lippspringe2021/22
TuRa Elsen — TuS Viktoria Rietberg2021/22
SV Grün-Weiß Anreppen — SV 03 Geseke2021/22
SC Rot-Weiß Verne — Delbrücker SC II2021/22
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte — TSV Wewer2021/22
TuS SG Sennelager — Union SC Altenautal 212021/22
TSV Wewer — Union SC Altenautal 212021/22
SC Borchen — SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland2021/22
VfB Marsberg — TuRa Elsen2021/22
BV Bad Lippspringe — TSV Wewer2021/22
Union SC Altenautal 21 — FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg2021/22
SV 03 Geseke — TuS SG Sennelager2021/22
TuS Viktoria Rietberg — SV Grün-Weiß Anreppen2021/22
SC Rot-Weiß Verne — SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte2021/22
Delbrücker SC II — SF DJK Mastbruch2021/22
SC Borchen — Delbrücker SC II2021/22
SV Grün-Weiß Anreppen — VfB Marsberg2021/22
TuS SG Sennelager — TuS Viktoria Rietberg2021/22
FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg — SV 03 Geseke2021/22
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte — BV Bad Lippspringe2021/22
SF DJK Mastbruch — SC Rot-Weiß Verne2021/22
TuRa Elsen — SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland2021/22
VfB Marsberg — TuS SG Sennelager2021/22
Union SC Altenautal 21 — BV Bad Lippspringe2021/22
SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland — SV Grün-Weiß Anreppen2021/22
TuS Viktoria Rietberg — FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg2021/22
SC Rot-Weiß Verne — SC Borchen2021/22
SF DJK Mastbruch — SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte2021/22
Delbrücker SC II — TuRa Elsen2021/22
SV 03 Geseke — TSV Wewer2021/22
TuRa Elsen — SC Rot-Weiß Verne2021/22
SC Borchen — SF DJK Mastbruch2021/22
TuS SG Sennelager — SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland2021/22
FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg — VfB Marsberg2021/22
TSV Wewer — TuS Viktoria Rietberg2021/22
BV Bad Lippspringe — SV 03 Geseke2021/22
SV Grün-Weiß Anreppen — Delbrücker SC II2021/22
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte — Union SC Altenautal 212021/22
SC Borchen — SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte2021/22
SC Rot-Weiß Verne — SV Grün-Weiß Anreppen2021/22
SF DJK Mastbruch — TuRa Elsen2021/22
TuS Viktoria Rietberg — BV Bad Lippspringe2021/22
SV 03 Geseke — Union SC Altenautal 212021/22
VfB Marsberg — TSV Wewer2021/22
SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland — FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg2021/22
Delbrücker SC II — TuS SG Sennelager2021/22
TSV Wewer — SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland2021/22
SV Grün-Weiß Anreppen — SF DJK Mastbruch2021/22
BV Bad Lippspringe — VfB Marsberg2021/22
TuS SG Sennelager — SC Rot-Weiß Verne2021/22
Union SC Altenautal 21 — TuS Viktoria Rietberg2021/22
SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte — SV 03 Geseke2021/22
FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg — Delbrücker SC II2021/22
TuRa Elsen — SC Borchen2021/22

More in