Connect with us

Bezirksliga Staffel 2

Bezirksliga Staffel 2

DatumSpielZeit/ErgebnisseSpielortSpieltag
SV Avenwedde — FSC Rheda7
SC Bielefeld 04/26 — Spvg Versmold7
TuS Brake/Bi. — SC Wiedenbrück II8
Spvg Versmold — Aramäer Gütersloh8
VfB Schloß Holte — SC Bielefeld 04/268
VfL Oldentrup — FC Türk Sport Bielefeld8
FSC Rheda — Spvg Heepen8
SC Hicret Bielefeld — TuS 08 Senne8
Türkgücü Gütersloh — Schwarz-Weiß Sende8
TuS Friedrichsdorf — VfR Wellensiek8
TuS Jöllenbeck — SV Avenwedde8
TuS 08 Senne — TuS Brake/Bi.7
VfR Wellensiek — Türkgücü Gütersloh7
Aramäer Gütersloh — TuS Friedrichsdorf7
SC Wiedenbrück II — TuS Jöllenbeck7
Spvg Heepen — VfL Oldentrup7
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld — VfB Schloß Holte7
Schwarz-Weiß Sende — SC Hicret Bielefeld7
TuS Friedrichsdorf — VfL Oldentrup2
TuS Brake/Bi. — Schwarz-Weiß Sende6
TuS Friedrichsdorf — SC Bielefeld 04/266
SC Hicret Bielefeld — VfR Wellensiek6
TuS Jöllenbeck — TuS 08 Senne6
Türkgücü Gütersloh — Aramäer Gütersloh6
SC Wiedenbrück II — SV Avenwedde6
VfL Oldentrup — FSC Rheda6
VfB Schloß Holte — Spvg Heepen6
Spvg Versmold — FC Türk Sport Bielefeld6
SC Bielefeld 04/26 — Türkgücü Gütersloh5
Aramäer Gütersloh — SC Hicret Bielefeld5
SV Avenwedde — VfL Oldentrup5
VfR Wellensiek — TuS Brake/Bi.5
Schwarz-Weiß Sende — TuS Jöllenbeck5
TuS 08 Senne — SC Wiedenbrück II5
FSC Rheda — VfB Schloß Holte5
Spvg Heepen — Spvg Versmold5
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld — TuS Friedrichsdorf5
VfB Schloß Holte — TuS Friedrichsdorf1
Aramäer Gütersloh — TuS 08 Senne1
TuS Friedrichsdorf — Spvg Heepen4
Spvg Versmold — FSC Rheda4
VfB Schloß Holte — VfL Oldentrup4
TuS 08 Senne — SV Avenwedde4
SC Wiedenbrück II — Schwarz-Weiß Sende4
TuS Jöllenbeck — VfR Wellensiek4
TuS Brake/Bi. — Aramäer Gütersloh4
SC Hicret Bielefeld — SC Bielefeld 04/264
Türkgücü Gütersloh — FC Türk Sport Bielefeld4
FSC Rheda — TuS Friedrichsdorf3
Spvg Heepen — Türkgücü Gütersloh3
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld — SC Hicret Bielefeld3
SC Bielefeld 04/26 — TuS Brake/Bi.3
Aramäer Gütersloh — TuS Jöllenbeck3
SV Avenwedde — VfB Schloß Holte3
VfR Wellensiek — SC Wiedenbrück II3
Schwarz-Weiß Sende — TuS 08 Senne3
VfL Oldentrup — Spvg Versmold3
Spvg Versmold — VfB Schloß Holte2
Schwarz-Weiß Sende — SV Avenwedde2
TuS 08 Senne — VfR Wellensiek2
TuS Jöllenbeck — SC Bielefeld 04/262
TuS Brake/Bi. — FC Türk Sport Bielefeld2
SC Hicret Bielefeld — Spvg Heepen2
Türkgücü Gütersloh — FSC Rheda2
SC Wiedenbrück II — Aramäer Gütersloh2
SC Bielefeld 04/26 — SC Wiedenbrück II1
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld — TuS Jöllenbeck1
VfR Wellensiek — Schwarz-Weiß Sende1
SV Avenwedde — Spvg Versmold1
VfL Oldentrup — Türkgücü Gütersloh1
FSC Rheda — SC Hicret Bielefeld1
Spvg Heepen — TuS Brake/Bi.1

More in