Connect with us

Wechselbörse

RSV Barntrup II
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Sedat Özen SV Wüsten II Lennart Hundertmark unbekannt
Dilaver Ayik RSV Barntrup III Rodi Kajo unbekannt
Aziz Doosti RSV Barntrup III    
Rene Entorf RSV Barntrup III    
Sebastian Stege RSV Barntrup III    
Raphael Villbrandt RSV Barntrup III    

 

SG Bentorf/Hohenhausen II
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein

 

TuS Brake II
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Andreas Harms
TBV Lemgo III
   

 

FC Donop/Voßheide
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Jan-Hendrik Bergmann FC Unteres Kalletal Maximilian Milinski Studium in Mannheim
Christian Pörtner FC Union Entrup
Jonas Neumann SV HW Falkenhagen
Tobias Rischer SG Klüt/Wahmbeck

 

FC Donop/Voßheide II
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Robin Kemena
TuS Asemissen
   
Lars Langenhop BSV Leese II    
Felix Bierhenke
pausiert    
Max Herzog
pausiert    

 

SC Extertal
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Jan-Luca Pauls JSG Extertal/Almena/LaSi Jan-Malte Opitz RSV Barntrup
Timothy Voldness TuS Almena

 

SC Extertal II
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Rafat Attal SG Bentorf/Hohenhausen III
Timo Völkel SV Goldbeck
Samuel Diehl JSG Extertal/Almena/LaSi
Maverick Schelm JSG Extertal/Almena/LaSi
Kim Schmieder JSG Extertal/Almena/LaSi
Max Tiedemann JSG Extertal/Almena/LaSi

 

SG Kalldorf
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Ron Kutkowski FC Unteres Kalletal Jannik Ackermann FC Exter
Luis Althaus SG Bentorf/Hohenhausen II Timo Ackermann FC Exter
Marcel Dyck SC Lemgo/West Rene Appelmann FC Exter
Samuel Schlecht SC Lemgo/West Peter Berg FC Exter
Sven Zegers SV Bischofshagen-Wittel II Florian Degner FC Exter
Nils Baczewski SG Kalldorf II Dominik Delius FC Exter
Marius Berkner SG Kalldorf II Denis Kassor FC Exter
Felix Böke SG Kalldorf II Maximilian Klocke FC Exter
Christoph Brauner SG Kalldorf II Kai Kohlmeier FC Exter
Tobias Flörkemeier SG Kalldorf II Jan Körnig FC Exter
Jens Grospitz SG Kalldorf II Alex Metzlaf FC Exter
André Jeß SG Kalldorf II Sascha Nagel FC Exter
Jan Rehme SG Kalldorf II Marvin Potthast FC Exter
Patrick Ridder SG Kalldorf II Mario Sander FC Exter
Jannis Vahrenkamp SG Kalldorf II Fabian Schneider FC Exter
André Wiebesiek SG Kalldorf II Martin Thiessen FC Exter
Fin Harzmeyer JSG BHK/Kalletal Viktor Weiß FC Exter
Niklas Heling JSG BHK/Kalletal Patrick Wölfl FC Exter
Rafael Hesse JSG BHK/Kalletal Ugur Özdemir FC Exter III
Jonas Tappe JSG BHK/Kalletal
Daniel Ölberg CSL Detmold A-Jugend

 

FC Unteres Kalletal
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Justin Bilstein eigene Jugend Jan-Hendrik Bergmann FC Donop/Voßheide
Felix Busch-Tolkemitt eigene Jugend Ron Kutkowski SG Kalldorf
Benedikt Marzog eigene Jugend
Abdullah Haidari pausiert

 

TSV Kirchheide
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Jan Rösener TuS Ahmsen Christian Starke Stand-By
Fynn Simon FC Union Entrup

 

TSV Kirchheide II
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein

 

SG Lüdenhausen/Talle/Westorf
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein

 

VfL Lüerdissen II
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Daniel Schwarz
VfL Lüerdissen
Elchan Mustafaev TuS Lipperreihe II 
Patrick Foesch
SG Hörstmar/Lieme II
   
Marco Kienast
TBV Lemgo III
   
Jan-Lukas Petersen
BSV Leese II
   
Andre Tappe
SG Hörstmar/Lieme III
   
Adrian Broschinski
TuS Brake III
   
Marcel Köhler
FSV Pivitsheide II
   
Simon Coutts
pausiert
   
Philipp Gronemeier
pausiert
   
Raphael Liebig
pausiert
   
Filinta Özer
vereinslos
   

 

FC Schwelentrup-Spork/Wendlinghausen II
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Simon Hofer
JSG Dörentrup
Serkan Güzelcelioglu
unbekannr
Luis Hülsmann
JSG Dörentrup
   
Paul Hülsmann
JSG Dörentrup
   

 

SG Sonneborn/Alverdissen II
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Nico Czepan
SG Bega/Humfeld
   
Christian Letkemann
SG Brakelsiek/Wöbbel II
   

 

SV Wüsten
Zugang alter Verein Abgang neuer Verein
Philipp Smerat VfB Schloß Holte Ibrahim Sory Camara SV Werl-Aspe
Rico Brandsmeier vereinslos Kai Richner Karriereende
Yanik Hesse vereinslos Joel Sinn Karriereende
Sunit Saran vereinslos
Frederik Wöhler vereinslos

KFZ Rothbauer

Altekrüger

Fahrschule Duru

Bahnhof-Apotheke Detmold

RA Schuhmacher

Schülerhilfe

Autohaus Stegelmann

Stadtwerke Bad Salzuflen

Concordia

Swiss Life Select

Vogt Reisedienst GmbH

Vigilant Team Sports

Fahrschule Isaak

Gaststätte Wittelmeyer – Der Grieche

Marktkauf Wiele

EDEKA Wiele

Wirtshaus Zum Raben

Pizzeria Rustica

Barbara Walker Kinderbücher

Taskin Haustechnik